• Overcast
  • 52°
    Overcast
  • Comment

Floyd Dryden Middle School honor roll for Q3 2012

Posted: May 6, 2012 - 12:06am

Floyd Dryden Middle School staff proudly celebrate honor roll students.

All A Honor Roll Ellie Alsup, Laura Barnhill, Elena Bryson, Kayleen Caldwell, Ashlee Carella, Carly Cashen, Michael Cesar, Kelsey Claassen, Raye Coffee, Ashley Cunningham, Derek Dzinich, Lauryn Framke, Meranda Frenzel, Teslin Gallagher, Sarah Graber, Taia Hadfield, Samuel Hall, Kaia Hamrick, Siena Hanna, Ron Hansen, Tiana Horvath, Madelyne Johnson, Emma Kaelke, Sophia Kaelke, Madeline Kleinschmidt, Carlie Kollar, Jillian Lewis, Alessia Lindley, Christopher Lujan, Alisi Maake, Rachel Macaulay, Mikayla May, Sammy McKnight, Shane Mielke, Rustico Moises, Cole Moniz, Andyn Mulgrew-Truitt, Jeanne Muller, Kaitlyn Nelson, Kassidy Pietz, Sophia Puliafico, Janae Reese, Briana Sievenpiper, Joel Sleppy, Justin Sleppy, Maxwell Suzuki, Shafer Suzuki, Kathy Tran, Kristen Travers, Liam Van Sickle, Amber White

A Honor Roll Brady Allio, Dylan Allio, Michael Alon, Alexis Andes, Cristina Arehart, Ashtyn Ashcroft, Kayli Backes, Natalie Banaszak, Star Barger, Daisy Belleza, Amanda Bicknell, Magen Boegli, Azure Briggs, Kiersten Browne, Karissa Buker, Marial Carrillo, Andrew Clark, Allen Cook, Sheridan Cook, Jessica Cooper, Miguel Cordero, Darby Crellin, Megan Dallas, Obadiah Dawson, Jed Del Rosario, Adela Diaz, Katherine Druyvestein, Kaylah Duncan, Matthew Edwards, Alexander-David Eldemar, Phillip Escorrido, Jonallen Eshnaur, Josephine Eshnaur, Hailey Evans, Ryanne Fontana, Erik Frenette, Jonathan Funk, Benjamin Garrett, Yanni Giamakidis, Bradley Gile, Samantha Glass, Sydney Gray, Anna Ham, Ashlee Hamilton, Kamy Hamrick, Makayla Harp, Peyton Harp, Benjamin Hendren, Dunya Hermann, Jacob Hinckle, Chelsea Hohenstein, Sydney Holst, Kallen Hoover, Jacklyn Jenson, Mason Kullander, Margaret Kurland, Riley Lawlar, Erica Maiquis, Leilani Maka, Rasanive Mausia, Cierra McCain, Abigail McDermott, Owen Mendoza, Alyssa Nelson, Wyatt Nicholson, Kelley Olson, Mayette Peralta, Lars Peterson, Trevor Pierce, Madison Polley, Rylynn Pollow, Caitlin Price, Dakota Purcell, Arianna Rivera, Steven Rosales, Bradley Rose, Mayah Russell, Maximina Saceda-Hurt, Franklin San Nicolas, Chase Saviers, Gabrielle Scales, Lizabeth Scharen, Kayla Simpson, Amanda Smith, Mattison Smith, Siosiana Soakai, Richellius Solanoy, Allyson Strong, Taylor Sutak, Owen Swanton, Colton Tersteeg, Zeke Thompson, Calvin Wade, Kaiden Ward, Aurora Warner, Kasey Watts, Cody Weldon, Jayce Wendling, Michael White, Robert Wilson, Sara Wood, Ricardo Worl, Jamie Yaletchko, Shayzell Yates, Kyong Yi

B Honor Roll Dallas Aguiar, Zachary Airozo, Stephanie Balter, Chase Barnum, Kyle Beal, Bryan Bolanos, Derek Boord, Sebastian Bradley, Abagail Buffington-Mart, Drake Carabajal, Teaka Carro, Breanne Carroll, Aryana Churchill, Luke Clark, Jordan Cole, James Collins, Brysen Cordle, Taylor Dallas, Alexandra Dindinger-Hill, Joshua Dore, Tyler Douglas, Merced Duran, Tristin Eidsness, Christian English, Nicholas Etheridge, Mikaela Florendo, Ryan Galaktionoff, Cody Galletes, Nicole Gardner, Madison Gilberto, Patricia Greene, Thomas Greinier, Marren Hamilton, Hannah Harrington, Elizabeth Harris, Jack Harvey, Zachary Heywood, Mia Hines, Brandon Hondolero, Nakiesha Howard, Silas Hoyle, Ellwood Hunt, Nataya Jensen, Gwen Jenson, Jennifer Jimenez Gomez, Shawna Johnson, Katherine Johnston, Soana Kelepi, Erik Kelly, Ethan Kerr, Megan Komar, Kallie Kostenko, Sierra Larson, Sara Lee, Daniel Lervold, Nathan Lervold, Miranda Lind, Dang Loseby, Siniva Maka, Leilila Marcelino, Kalli Martin, Garrett Mayer, Joshua McAndrews, Speier McCormick, Caila Mccoy, Anna McDowell, Madelynne McKeown, Anya McLaughlin, Tristan Mead, Savannah Meketa, Alexis Melton, Justin Miller, Meghan Morris, Michael Moulton, Derick Nebert, Jason Nichols, Tyler Osterhout, Luke Paden, Annika Pearson, Britny Petersen, Sarah Phillips, Jessica Pierce, Rikki Price, Mark Puliafico, Cassandra Ramirez, Justin Redenbaugh, Shane Reese, Noah Reishus-O’Brien, Dylan Rice, Ashleigh Rich, Devin Rinehart, Logan Roper, Leilani Russell, Taylor Russell, Malina Sargeant, Jc Sautao, Kyle Schramm, Kara Sepel, John Seymour, Zachary Sierra, Daunte Simms, Amy Spencer, Jayden Srader, Madison Stewart, Emily Sullivan, Christine Taylor, Christian Toetuu, Heilala Toetuu, Mahina Toutaiolepo, Garth Tupou, Ana Vakauta, Nathan Van Sickle, Laura Velasco, Ivan Williams, Matthew Woodland

  • Comment

Spotted

Please Note: You may have disabled JavaScript and/or CSS. Although this news content will be accessible, certain functionality is unavailable.

Skip to News

« back

next »

  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377863/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377858/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377853/
  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377848/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377843/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377833/
  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377828/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377823/
Alaska Brewery Run

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING