• Overcast
  • 45°
    Overcast
  • Comment

State cross country running championship results

Posted: October 6, 2013 - 2:13am

ASAA/First National Bank
State cross country championships
Bartlett High School
5 kilometers

Class 1-2-3A boys
Team scores -
1) Grace Christian 35, 2) ACS 42, 3) Homer 95, 4) Seward 98, 5) Sitka 126, 6) Kotzebue 199, 7) Mt. Edgecumbe 210, 8) Eielson 213, 9) Wrangell 230, 10) Chevak 235, 11) Su Valley 318.
Individual finishes -
1) Daniel Serventi (Grace) 16:20.4; 2) Austin Monzon (ACS) 16:36.9; 3) Kaleb Korta (Galena) 16:37.7; 4) Matthew Moore (Seward) 16:44.0; 5) Pedro Ochoa (Homer) 16:58.7; 6) Hans Karlberg (Grace) 16:59.4; 7) Michael Todd (ACS) 17:02.7; 8) Keaton Evans (ACS) 17:03.5; 9) Ivan David Isaacs (Grace) 17:05.1; 10) Nate Graves (ACS) 17:19.4; 11) Micah Hilbish (Skyview) 17:22.4; 12) Josh Laker (Grace) 17:23.1; 13) Graysen Sorensen (Grace) 17:24.1; 14) Daniel Tatarenko (Delta) 17:26.4; 15) David Wilcox (Sitka) 17:29.0; 16) Josh Vantrease (Homer) 17:31.9; 17) Christian Wheeles (Grace) 17:36.4; 18) Michael Marshall (Seward) 17:36.7; 19) Josiah Helkenn (Delta) 17:39.9; 20) Spencer Woods (Kotzebue) 17:43.1; 21) Andrew Spencer (Houston) 17:44.8; 22) Miles King (Bristol Bay) 17:45.3;23) Colin Baciocco (Sitka) 17:45.8; 24) Josh Miller (ACS) 17:46.5; 25) Luke McLaughlin (Grace) 17:48.7; 26) Jordan Sondergaard (Glennallen) 17:52.2; 27) Bryce Gerald (Wrangell) 17:52.8; 28) Hunter Kratz (Seward) 17:54.7; 29) Ross Enlow (Unalaska) 18:00.5; 30) Jared Brant (Homer) 18:02.2; 31) John Warren (Delta) 18:04.7; 32) Jo Bukowski (Chevak) 18:08.9; 33) Pavel Hernandez (Barrow) 18:10.3; 34) Hugo Kakinya (Anaktuvuk Pass) 18:11.0; 35) Joseph Kohler (New Stuyahok) 18:11.3; 36) Elijah Matchian (Chevak) 18:13.9; 37) Brandon Beachy (Homer) 18:15.2; 38) Jordan Zellhuber (Sitka) 18:18.9; 39) Cole Johnson (Mt. Edgecumbe) 18:19.6; 40) Robbie Marshall (Wrangell) 18:20.1; 41) Lee Clark (Newhalen) 18:22.4; 42) Brandon Moore (Seward) 18:22.7; 43) Ian Ashenfelter (Elim) 18:31.8; 44) Jeremiah Williams (Yakutat) 18:32.7; 45) Greg Trail (Nikolaevsk) 18:39.7; 46) Sam Rew (Klawock) 18:41.4; 47) Keith Ivy (Seward) 18:42.1; 48) August Kilcher (Homer) 18:45.0; 49) Tucker Hagerman (Petersburg) 18:46.3; 50) Dominique Foote (Skagway) 18:47.2; 51) Jayden Wilson (Unalakleet) 18:47.5; 52) Kobe Rivers (Scammon Bay) 18:51.2; 53) Gary Eakin (Kotzebue) 18:51.6; 54) Dakota Alward (Homer) 18:52.3; 55) Jason Young (Mt. Edgecumbe) 18:56.6; 56) Jorge Bautista (Sitka) 18:57.9; 57) Adam King (Bristol Bay) 18:58.7; 58) Kevin Goodwin (Barrow) 18:59.7; 59) Alec Duncan (Sitka) 19:03.9; 60) Tannen Berry (Seward) 19:04.8; 61) James Smyth (Hutchison) 19:05.2; 62) Nick Zweifel (Seward) 19:07.7; 63) Nathan Ezell (Eielson) 19:08.0; 64) John Chakuchin (Nelson Island School) 19:12.0; 65) James Simeonoff (Mt. Edgecumbe) 19:14.0; 66) Nathan Machacek (ACS) 19:14.6; 67) Kelsey Trojan (Craig) 19:16.8; 68) Dalton Harper (Eielson) 19:18.8; 69) Isiah Beans (St. Mary’s) 19:19.7; 70) Dominic Richardson (Anthoney Andrews) 19:22.0; 71) Andrew Walter (Monroe) 19:22.4; 72) Terence Nose (Akiachak) 19:23.9; 73) Manny Budke (St. Mary’s) 19:24.5; 74) Joshua James (Yakutat) 19:24.5; 75) Joe Apfelbeck (Galena) 19:25.4; 76) Jonathon St. Andre (Eielson) 19:25.5; 77) Wilson Hoogendorn (Nome) 19:25.5 78) Dray Pasitnak (Akiachak) 19:31.4; 79) Nathan Stodick (Eielson) 19:33.3; 80) Noah Smith (Bristol Bay) 19:35.4; 81) Taylor Price (Eielson) 19:36.6; 82) Sam Smith (Kotzebue) 19:39.6; 83) Zeke Eakin (Kotzebue) 19:40.8; 84) Junyor Erickson (Nome) 19:42.7; 85) Isaac McElwee (Galena) 19:46.2 86) Mckade Sorensen (Eielson) 19:46.4; 87) Andy Karmun (Mt. Edgecumbe) 19:49.0; 88) Stephen Krepel (Su Valley) 19:50.4; 89) Darren Shilts (Wrangell) 19:51.0; 90) Luke Coverdell (ACS) 19:52.6; 91) Ryan Brewer (Eielson) 19:54.5; 92) Nicholas Sugar (Tuntutuliak) 19:58.0; 93) Gavin Maslen (Glennallen) 19:58.0; 94) Colin Olsen (Su Valley) 20:00.9; 95) Thomas Bukowski (Chevak) 20:02.8; 96) Trevor Thomas (Barrow) 20:05.5; 97) Joey Inman (Sitka) 20:12.4; 98) Trevor Schoening (Sitka) 20:14.5; 99) Ben Phillips (Kotzebue) 20:17.6; 100) Harry Baldwin (Kotzebue) 20:19.3; 101) Jared Olin-Duncan (Mt. Edgecumbe) 20:19.8; 102) Quincy Williamson (Noorvik) 20:23.4; 103) Zelek McNeilly (Galena) 20:23.4; 104) Nick Bouker (Mt. Edgecumbe) 20:28.5; 105) Calvin Johnson (Homer) 20:35.1; 106) Trevor Creed (Mt. Edgecumbe) 20:36.9; 107) Dawson Miller (Wrangell) 20:44.7; 108) Ryan Topkok (James C. Isabell) 21:01.1; 109) Iverson Tulim (Chevak) 21:04.3; 110) Aucha Johnson (Unalakleet) 21:05.8; 111) Gus Nelson (Kotzebue) 21:19.7; 112) Amos Comstock (Wrangell) 21:20.4; 113) Tristan Bell (Chevak) 21:21.5; 114) Jaden Ulroan (Chevak) 21:22.1; 115) Dakota Schlosser (Su Valley) 21:53.9; 116) Johann Timmers (Su Valley) 21:55.7; 117) John Night (Chevak) 22:00.2; 118) Mitchel Jurasek (Su Valley) 22:09.1; 119) Sam Prysunka (Wrangell) 22:10.7.

Class 4A boys
Team scores -
1) West Valley 66, 2) West 81, 3) Kodiak 122, 4) Kenai 122, 5) South 130, 6) Chugiak 130, 7) Juneau 156, 8) Colony 164, 9) Lathrop 178, 10) Service 200.
Individual finishes -
1) Levi Thomet (Kodiak) 15:10.8; 2) Ty Jordan (Chugiak) 16:06.5; 3) Jordan Theisen (Kenai) 16:12.7; 4) Jonah Theisen (Kenai) 16:12.8; 5) Max Donaldson (West Valley) 16:13.7; 6) Erich Hoefler (West Valley) 16:17.9; 7) Larkin Lynch (West) 16:20.6; 8) Sam King (Lathrop) 16:21.7; 9) Seiji Takagi (South) 16:27.1; 10) John Farr (East) 16:32.1; 11) Jonathan Koenig (West Valley) 16:33.9; 12) David McPhetres (Chugiak) 16:36.1; 13) Levi Fried (Kodiak) 16:39.2; 14) Jacob Volz (West) 16:40.8; 15) Brandon Schafer (Colony) 16:44.6; 16) Spencer Mitton (South) 16:44.7; 17) Gilly Szweda-Mittelstadt (Service) 16:46.0;;18) Finn Walker (West) 16:47.7; 19) Brian Britt (West) 16:52.0; 20) Lyon Kopsack (Colony) 16:54.2; 21) Sayer Tristan (West Valley) 16:54.8; 22) Riley Howard (Service) 16:55.4; 23) Alec Smith (Eagle River) 16:58.4; 24) Hamish Wolfe (South) 17:00.2; 25) Alize Arthur (Juneau) 17:02.3; 26) Roan Hall (Chugiak) 17:02.3; 27) Spencer Herron (West Valley) 17:04.8; 28) Paul Butera (West) 17:05.0; 29) Brian Holst (Juneau) 17:09.9; 30) Johnny Elliott (Juneau) 17:10.9; 31) Keegan Ragan (Lathrop) 17:11.2; 32) Peter Moma (West) 17:14.1; 33) Atticus Everett (West) 17:15.7; 34) Travis Cooper (Kenai) 17:18.0; 35) Anthony Rubina (Kodiak) 17:21.1; 36) Riley Moser (Juneau) 17:23.2; 37) Keith Osowski (Kodiak) 17:23.5; 38) Boaz Sessom (Colony) 17:23.9; 39) Derek Steele (South) 17:25.5; 40) Hunter Thompson (Service) 17:26.2; 41) Dakota Peterson-Thompson (Colony) 17:26.8; 42) Nate Mole (Kenai) 17:28.5; 43) Andrew Caballa (Kodiak) 17:28.6; 44) Logan Mowry (Lathrop) 17:29.5; 45) Christopher Llanos (Ketchikan) 17:31.6; 46) Fox Michaud (Kenai) 17:34.5; 47) Michael Lohrey (Thunder Mountain) 17:36.0; 48) Corey Box (Juneau) 17:36.0; 49) Tim Sorensen (Chugiak) 17:36.6; 50) Russell Healy (Juneau) 17:37.1; 51) Lyle Chamberlain (South) 17:37.6; 52) John Weaver (Chugiak) 17:38.7; 53) Enoch Porter (Lathrop) 17:41.8; 54) Nicolas Wright (Thunder Mountain) 17:44.7; 55) Noah Tsigonis (Lathrop) 17:45.9; 56) Jesse Mayo (West Valley) 17:47.1; 57) Hayden Foster (Palmer) 17:48.7; 58) Jake Alwert (Kodiak) 17:48.8; 59) Michael Parnell (Kodiak) 17:49.0; 60) Khalil English (Thunder Mountain) 17:50.4; 61) Mac Lee (Kenai) 17:57.0; 62) Luke Twenhafel (South) 17:59.6; 63) Kamber Lucas (Colony) 18:07.8; 64) Lane Reed (Wasilla) 18:11.1; 65) Jack Ginter (Chugiak) 18:11.3; 66) Tyler Foster (Chugiak) 18:11.3; 67) Will Balco (South) 18:12.0; 68) Kevin Brune (Lathrop) 18:15.2; 69) Adam Garrigus (Service) 18:21.3; 70) Quincy Fuller (Kenai) 18:21.7; 71) Sam Hiltenbrand (West Valley) 18:22.6; 72) Jorge Andino (Service) 18:29.3; 73) Kaidyn Milani (Service) 18:37.6; 74) Dawson Knopp (Colony) 18:41.0; 75) Robert Haan (Colony) 18:44.0; 76) Justin Carpenter (Service) 18:48.8; 77) Harrison Bibb (Juneau) 18:50.3; 78) Morgan Trosper (Lathrop) 21:18.4.

Class 1-2-3A girls
Team scores -
1) Grace Christian 25, 2) Homer 32, 3) Petersburg 139, 4) Delta Junction 152, 5) Mt. Edgecumgbe 157, 6) Craig 179, 7) Bethel 185, 8) Seward 187, 9) Barrow 191, 10) ACS 211, 11) Su Valley 275.
Individual finishes -
1) Briahna Gerlach (Glennallen) 18:34.3; 2) Taylee Nyquest (Thorne Bay) 18:40.5; 3) Megan Pitzman (Homer) 19:32.7; 4) Sara Hamberger (Cordova) 19:41.5; 5) Rosa Schmidt (Nome) 19:49.2; 6) Molly Mitchell (Homer) 19:50.0; 7) Kayla Rowe (Grace) 20:05.6; 8) Harmony Wayner (Grace) 20:07.1; 9) Cheyenne Applegate (Grace) 20:12.0; 10) Jodi Davis (Grace) 20:23.5; 11) Elle Arnold (Grace) 20:25.9; 12) Colette Ohotnicky (Holy Family) 20:34.4; 13) Aurora Wacslawski (Homer) 20:40.7; 14) Aspen Hansen (Craig) 20:47.0; 15) Evarts Lauren (Homer) 20:47.0; 16) Ziza Shemet-Pitcher (Homer) 20:49.6; 17) Grace Weller (Petersburg) 20:53.5; 18) Alice Pfeiffenberger (Seward) 20:56.3; 19) Zoya Timoshenko (Delta) 21:04.0; 20) Hannah Tozier (Nome) 21:11.3; 21) Stephanie Allen (Valdez) 21:18.3; 22) Kendall Maslen (Glennallen) 21:18.3; 23) Tessa Wygant (Kenny Lake) 21:22.2; 24) Sidney Riggs (Sitka) 21:35.9; 25) Josephine Braun (Seward) 21:36.8; 26) Zayla Asquith-Heinz (Haines) 21:42.0; 27) Crystal Widmier (Sitka) 21:43.2; 28) Jo Zaczkowski (Mt. Edgecumbe) 21:44.1; 29) Carolyne VanDenHooogen Grace) 21:45.3; 30) Diane Murph (Petersburg) 21:50.6; 31) Elizabeth Balsan (ACS) 21:53.4; 32) Emily Cusick (Grace) 21:56.5; 33) Ramey Gerke (Barrow) 21:57.5; 34) Alaina Wolgemuth (Barrow) 21:58.4; 35) Haley O’Brien (Bethel) 22:00.8; 36) Brown Sarah (Galena) 22:01.5; 37) Pam Jancy (Homer) 22:02.6; 38) Hannah Heustess (Hutchison) 22:06.7; 39) Shandel Pingayak (Mt. Edgecumbe) 22:08.7; 40) Jess Reiter (Delta) 22:15.6; 41) Bernadette Hartley (Su Valley) 22:16.7; 42) Maggie Dinon (Craig) 22:24.4; 43) Megan Hickman (Nikolaevsk) 22:24.6; 44) Amy Jenson (Thorne Bay) 22:25.3; 45) Robyn Schwartz (Petersburg) 22:29.0; 46) Alecia Barlow (Craig) 22:36.0; 47) Kate McWilliams (Bethel) 22:39.1; 48) Melissa Nicely (Barrow) 22:46.4; 49) Tavifa Timoshenko (Delta) 22:46.8; 50) Ava Kelley (ACS) 22:55.5; 51) Kailey Mills (Delta) 22:56.9; 52) Deirdre Creed (Mt. Edgecumbe) 23:00.0; 53) Fran Abbott (Petersburg) 23:02.1; 54) Jasmine Jemewouk (Mt. Edgecumbe) 23:08.8; 55) Lindley Elizabeth (Bethel) 23:09.6; 56) Michelle Coderre (ACS) 23:19.4; 57) Amber Wade (Bethel) 23:21.0; 58) Ashlyn Luckhurst (Mt. Edgecumbe) 23:21.4; 59) Hannah Pfundt (Petersburg) 23:28.3; 60) Kiah Charlie (Scammon Bay) 23:34.0; 61) Chloe Gardner (Sand Point) 23:42.0; 62) Victoria Joslin (Delta) 23:42.4; 63) Jenny Shryock (Bristol Bay) 23:42.7; 64) Kestrel Gilliam (Su Valley) 23:48.6; 65) Iriqtaq Hailstone (Noorvik) 23:50.2; 66) Emily McArthur (Dillingham) 23:52.5; 67) Scarlett Beaver (Kotzebue) 23:52.8; 68) Brittany Woods-Orrison (Mt. Edgecumbe) 23:56.2; 69) Brooke Estes (Seward) 23:56.2; 70) Alana Ulak (St. Mary’s) 24:00.9; 71) Promise Smith (Bristol Bay) 24:01.8; 72) Nicole Peterson (Petersburg) 24:02.9; 73) Haley Spencer (Hutchison) 24:08.7; 74) Kayleigh Eddy (Petersburg) 24:11.9; 75) Caroline Bowden (ACS) 24:22.3; 76) Celina Johnson (St. Mary’s) 24:24.1; 77) Rena Nose (Akiachak) 24:35.2; 78) Amanda Wygant (Kenny Lake) 24:37.1; 79) Bianca Trawbridge (Nome) 24:37.3; 80) Shelby Mcmahon (Eielson) 24:45.9; 81) Liz Maxwell (Kenny Lake) 24:49.3; 82) Poe Sophie (Bethel) 24:49.9; 83) Sophie Swope (Bethel) 24:58.1; 84) Mary Andrews (Stebbins) 25:00.3; 85) Esther Rivers (Scammon Bay) 25:01.0; 86) Emma Thomas (Buckland) 25:03.9; 87) Courtney Hadley (Buckland) 25:06.3; 88) Laura Kromrey (Seward) 25:08.1; 89) Brittnay Boney (Bethel) 25:08.7; 90) Katie Dinon (Craig) 25:28.6; 91) Francis Mongoyak (Barrow) 25:35.6; 92) Kayla Hamme (Craig) 25:51.5; 93) Season Haugen (Unalakleet) 25:53.7; 94) Claire Waggoner (Craig) 26:20.9; 95) Malia Acovak (Seward) 26:31.2; 96) Carla Kippi (Barrow) 26:46.8; 97) Gabby Grady (Mt. Edgecumbe) 27:10.1; 98) Stephanie Sampson (Kotzebue) 27:41.8; 99) Emily Brockman (Seward) 27:56.4; 100) Kathryn Kirksey (Delta) 28:13.4; 101) Robin Spaulding (Su Valley) 28:50.9; 102) Alynne Banksun (Barrow) 28:55.3 ;103) Janessa Vinas (Barrow) 29:15.9; 104) Audra Atwood (Seward) 29:44.6; 105) Ashley Krause (ACS) 29:57.6; 106) Kassandra Hales (Su Valley) 31:31.3; 107) Alexandra Dodd (Su Valley) 32:45.8; 108) Alexia McMillian (ACS) 33:27.8.

Class 4A girls
Team scores -
1) West 56, 2) Soldotna 90, 3) Wasilla 111, 4) South 118, 5) Lathrop 139, 6) Eagle River 158, 7) Dimond 165, 8) West Valley 167, 9) Colony 168, 10) Thunder Mountain 215.
Individual finishes -
1) Allie Ostrander (Kenai) 17:49.5; 2) Alex Mathis (Wasilla) 18:57.8; 3) Maddie Hall (Thunder Mountain) 19:04.1; 4) Olivia Hutchings (Soldotna) 19:07.7; 5) Mariah Burroughs (Wasilla) 19:24.8; 6) Kayle Blackmore (West) 19:27.2; 7) Jenna Difolco (West Valley) 19:27.4; 8) Dani McCormick (Soldotna) 19:27.4; 9) Morgan Lash (South) 19:28.7; 10) Brooke Lizotte (Lathrop) 19:34.3; 11) Maddy Boutet (West) 19:35.3 12) Maggie York (West) 19:42.5; 13) Hannah Seidl (Dimond) 19:44.1; 14) Ruby Woodings (Palmer) 19:44.9 15) Grace Graham (East) 19:45.1; 16) Megan Fink (East) 19:45.5; 17) Barae Hirsch (West) 19:46.1 18) Cathelyne Powers (Colony) 19:49.2; 19) Nikole Boggs (Eagle River) 19:52.8; 20) Megan Kubichek (Lathrop) 19:53.8; 21) Ursula Volz (West) 19:56.2; 22) Hannah Brown (South) 19:56.2; 23) Daisy Nelson (Soldotna) 19:58.3; 24) Aislinn Waite (Service) 20:03.4; 25) Elisabeth Bowker (Colony) 20:04.9; 26) Kaitlyn Bailly (South) 20:05.1; 27) Erica Heil (Dimond) 20:08.7; 28) Sadie Fox (Soldotna) 20:09.8; 29) Riley Burroughs (Wasilla) 20:11.9; 30) Zoe Bigley (Kodiak) 20:18.5; 31) Veronica Stewart (Eagle River) 20:25.4; 32) Naomi Welling (Thunder Mountain) 20:28.3; 33) Brooke Gottmeier (West Valley) 20:28.6; 34) Katie Weddleton (West) 20:30.0; 35) Sara Hartke (Chugiak) 20:31.5; 36) Tatiana Harris (West) 20:34.9; 37) Autumn Fournier (Lathrop) 20:35.3; 38) Peggy Mathis (Wasilla) 20:41.1; 39) Allison Hebard (Lathrop) 20:41.3; 40) Allison Shafer (Dimond) 20:41.5; 41) Hannah Booher (Chugiak) 20:41.9; 42) Savannah Ulrich (South) 20:41.9; 43) Samantha Contreras (Palmer) 20:46.0; 44) Coleen Geraghty (Colony) 20:47.7; 45) Peyton Young (Eagle River) 20:49.3; 46) Emily Evans (South) 20:51.5; 47) Emily Werner (Soldotna) 21:00.2; 48) Abbigail Osgood (South) 21:03.5; 49) Eliza Walker (Juneau) 21:05.6; 50) Summer Frazier (Eagle River) 21:11.5; 51) Giorgie Michel (West Valley) 21:12.0; 52) Kate Paskievitch (Eagle River) 21:13.6; 53) Morgan Conrow (North Pole) 21:14.2; 54) Kirsten Grismer (Eagle River) 21:15.8; 55) Sarah Cool (Ketchikan) 21:17.0; 56) Darby Judd (Dimond) 21:25.8; 57) Lauren Grismer (Eagle River) 21:28.3; 58) Emily Maynard (West Valley) 21:33.5; 59) Nieca Murphy (West Valley) 21:33.5; 60) Molly Erickson (Soldotna) 21:37.8; 61) Kathline Barrows (Juneau) 21:38.3; 62) Bailey Meier (Colony) 21:39.5; 63) Jesse Gregg (Juneau) 21:42.1; 64) Tatjana Spaic (Colony) 21:44.4; 65) Danika Ingersoll (Wasilla) 21:47.1; 66) Charlene Davis (Lathrop) 21:47.6; 67) Amelia Tamone (Juneau) 21:50.9; 68) Anna Campbell (South) 21:52.9; 69) Liesel Von Imhof (Dimond) 21:53.2; 70) Cristina Mondelli (Lathrop) 22:04.7; 71) Estie Dawson (Thunder Mountain) 22:11.8; 72) Allie Epke (Dimond) 22:18.3; 73) Alexis Crellin (Ketchikan) 22:18.7; 74) Riley McLellan (Wasilla) 22:20.3; 75) Tori Seley (Ketchikan) 22:20.7; 76) Tracie Haan (Colony) 22:22.2; 77) Carina Welker (Dimond) 22:25.7; 78) Jocelyn Kopsack (Colony) 22:26.6; 79) Leah Rasmussen (West Valley) 22:58.5; 80) Ashlyn Johnson (Soldotna) 23:04.2; 81) Aubrea Stoltz (West Valley) 23:06.4; 82) Krysten Mossburg (Thunder Mountain) 23:12.2; 83) Dunya Hermann (Thunder Mountain) 23:18.0; 84) Sarah Schmidt (Wasilla) 23:29.8; 85) Jessica Landry (Thunder Mountain) 23:52.5; 86) Rhys Coffee (Thunder Mountain) 26:57.3.

  • Comment

Spotted

Please Note: You may have disabled JavaScript and/or CSS. Although this news content will be accessible, certain functionality is unavailable.

Skip to News

« back

next »

  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377943/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377938/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377933/
  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377928/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377923/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377918/
  • title http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377913/ http://spotted.juneauempire.com/galleries/377908/
FDMS Candidate Forum

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING