Honor roll for Floyd Dryden Middle School

Posted: Wednesday, March 08, 2000

6th All A 1st Qtr

Methuselah Arnold, Hannah Barril, Elena Brubaker, Alycia Cox, Sarah Day, Kate Diebels, Cody Heppner, Justin Jones, Kerstin Kimlinger, Dana Lyon, Sara Manning, Joseph Monagle, Katie Monagle, Paul Paramore, Jessica Post, Heather Prentice-Walz, Janelle Quimpo, Max Rosen, David Saldivar III, Tess Staton, Nicole Windom.

6th A 1st Qtr

Kayla Andersen, Sean Boddy, Matthew Brooks, Kelley Brownlow, Justin Cameron, Laura Carrillo, Laura Cordero, Briand Dyer, Kevin Freeman, Norman Flood, Riley Hall, Kevin Heffern, Amanda Hope, Ashley Hunt, Alexis Iniguez, Tessa Kinney, Carter Lesh, Marnellie Malacas, Savannah Mangold, Yvette Morales, Jordan Moser, Jesse Nelson, Alexander Peters, Kevin Powers, Victoria Powers, Erin Pratt, Lindsey Rice, Ben Schlechter, Wendie Stone, Evan Thibodeau, Carly Varness, Katie Willis, Kayla Wilson, Cody Wolf, Eli Wray, Mary Joy Yadao, Krista Youll.

6th B 1st Qtr

Tajaan Anderson, Timothy Ash, Monique Barteaux-Mickelsen, Kathleen Beattie, Karsten Beck, Justin Behrends, Donovan Bell, Travis Blair, Brenda Calhoon, Nicole Carson, John Charlton, Destiny Cranston, Jason Cyphert, Mary Donahue, Antonia Elstad, Michael Helmer, Shivonne Johnson, Quincy Judson, Brianna Kasler, Theodore Kennedy (Haight), Sonny Kesterson, Thomas Listberger, Sadie Rose Lloyd-Knickerbocker, Kyle Messing, Kristy Mickelsen, Jeffrey Notar, Chris Pannone, Jon Pasillas, Craig Reishus, Lee Reynolds, Jacinda Ryan, Jordan Sanbei, Krista Smiley, Rebecca Stone, Dennis Welburn, Lucas Wendeborn, Logan West, Joshua Wheeland.

7th All A 1st Qtr

Jade Aldrighette, Carly Garrison, Kimberly Idone, Daniel Luedke, Erika Mooney, Kyle Petersen, Charles Ralston, Ryan Rud, Elizabeth Stickel, Kacie Timothy, Megan Treston.

7th A 1st Qtr

Nathaniel Amdur-Clark, Nicole Bavard, Annie Bell, Kristen Brandner, Andrew Capacci, Christianne Carrillo, Benjamin Chernay, Nicholas Ellenbecker, Kaitlin Ellis, Christopher Haecker, Sarah Henderson, Ashley Holombo, Walker Janelle, Matthew Kern, Valorie Kissel, Katherine Leque, Nicole Lim, Lorin Linhart, Joshua Lumbab, Carl Lundquist, Cassie Lutz, Kara Malley, Laura Meninger, Krista Messing, Ashley Morin, Charlie Nguyen, Kendra Northam, Elizabeth Nowlin, Alisha Owens, Kelsey Potdevin, Elmelo Punongbaya, Mark Rainery, Ariel Rolfe, Andrea Sharp, Dwight Simmons, Stephanie Smathers, Maria Tribelhorn, Ryan Winker, Travis Wolfe, Brian Yadao.

7th B 1st Qtr

Karen Abad, Anja Akstin, Amanda Ashley, Aaron Bruce, Kaitlin Clark, Nicole Davis, Luke Eiler, Nathan Goodwin, Kendra Gordon, Logan Harvey, Rosanna Hoskins, Kyle Huntsman, Jennifer Iorg, Sabrina Javier, Amber Johnson, Sarah Jordan, Michael Kasten, Jennifer Krauss, John Kuterbach, Kayla Lindsay, Robert Lumba, Stephen Martin, Cassandra Mauermann, Marcus Narvaez, Helen Nelson, Ryan Nicholas, Brianna Pringle, Jackie Ryan, Justin Sanbei, Amanda Searer, Sheldon Seslar, Kenneth Wales, Levi Wanstall, Kelly Wilkins, Ky Williamson, John Zuninga.

8th All A 1st Qtr

Jessica Brownlow, Alida Bus, Bryan Diebels, Karla Dunivin, Robyn Grayson, Lauren Hale, Kira Laliberte, Joanna Marshall, Jessica Moniak, Adam Nelson, Kerrianne Powers, Nina Schwinghammer.

8th A 1st Qtr

Katherine Alexander, Britney Buchhorn, Bryan Cormack, Robert Cuazon, Adam Durand, Kelly Ellenbecker, Dana Flansaas, Jeffrey Foster, Cassie Gamez, Alexander Goese-Goble, Amanda Green, Heather Harris, Julie Heard, Christy Keller, Ashley Kennedy, Kelly Kinney, Mary Kotyk, Diane Lanuza, Angelica Lim, Jason Lorenz, Jason Lunasin, Sergio Magallanes, Kristi Marshall, Tyler Mauermann, Kathryn Meacher, Elizabeth Meiners,

Kyle Meyer, Terra Moreland, Andrew Pendleton, Timothy Peterson, Ben Robinson, Meagan Roy, Veronica Sanders, Hans Thedinga, Joseph Vuille, Danelle Weaver, Erika Wehnes, Shawna Wellington, Nicholas Yankee.

8th B 1st Qtr

Cece Bagoyo, Kevin Bardenheuer, Rachel Barril, Jason Bradford, Alexandra Brown, Jackson Buchanan, Eva Marie Carrillo, Joshua Cloward, Gerrad Craig, William Dahl, Craig Douglas, Traci Ferguson, Kirk Fishel, Lindsey Forrest, Joseph Fox, Steven Fuller, Kylee Gordon, Dennis Hall, William Jordan, Mackenzie Judson, Jaimie Kennedy, Mica Lakip, Joshua Lambert, Joshua Laramie, Tyler Lebert, Nicole Lewis, Chris Lyver, Karlin Mearig, Alyssa Mikesell, Chance Millay, Cameron Mitchell, Christopher Montgomery, Mackenzie Oliver, Joshua Parks, Cindy Pfaff, Chris Pleasants, Jonathan Quimpo, Kristin Reeves, Danyelle Sorenson, Melvin Starr, Christopher Stewart, Jessica Tanner, Natalie Webb.



CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING