http://racerealty.com/

Recognitions

Posted: Wednesday, May 02, 2007

Floyd Dryden Middle School announces its third-quarter honor roll students.

Sound off on the important issues at

All-A honor roll: Abella Aaron, Samantha Alex, Austin Badger, Kristine Ann Bernaldo, James Busch, Andre Bunton, Elise Christey, Cameron Clark, Kiera Clark, Deborah Cordero, Caitlin DeRocher, Jimmy Diamond, Savannah Dindinger-Hill, Hannah Everett, Jahbril Flores, Amanda Gile, Aven Handley-Merk, Megan Hart, Tyler Houseweart, Edward Hurtte, Karissa Jackson, Deborah Kasberg, Ryan Kelly, Michelle Kirkham, Karen Leder, Max Lyons, Catherine Mattson, Jesse Miller, Shawn Miller, Jennifer Nelson , Cole Paramore, Evan Punongbayan, Mizani Rawhani, Andrea Scharen, Haila Schultz, Kyle Sielbach, Mattheus Tempel, Claressa Ullmayer, Taylor Vidic and ColtonWelch.

A honor roll: Alesa Abbott, Christina Adams, Taylor Aguilar, Scott Allan, Cassandra Anderson, Keith Andrews, Laurel Araki, Ryan Baldwin, Misty Balter, Kerry Barto, Kacie Eunice Beltran, Krizia Beltran, Kristen Betit, Zachary Bicknell, Caitlin Bossio, Tasher Brice, Seth Brickey-Smith, Brittney Browne, Veronica Buness, Kevin Burgess, Kaela Burke, Kassandra Burke, Shelbie Butz, Linda Cabello, Danaya Caldwell, Cody Campbell, Tyler Campbell, Maureen Rae Caparas, Cassandra Casipit, Kalea Chapman, Carriah Childress, Chelsea Childress, Robert Christensen, Summer Christiansen, Jack Clark, Makayla Clements, Lyndsay Clough, Averi Cokeley, Anthony Coleman, Daniel Collins, Johnathan Conrad, April Conway, Shelby Cook, Hannah Cordle, Justin Cox, Jericho Cristobal, James Culp, Lynzey Culver, Jean Cumlat, Bethany Cummins, Ryann Dalton, Taylor Daniels, Cassarina Days, Beverly Anne DeLa Cruz, MaKenzie DeRego, Kassandra Dindinger-Hill, Antonio Ditcharo, Ashley Dombrowski, Aaron Druyvestein, Alexa Duran, Tayler Edwards, Madeleina Ellingson-Van Sickle, Kayla Erickson, MacrinaErickson, Kyle Erisman, Joseph Felkl, Rain Felkl, Gabrielle Fenumiai, Phillip Fenumiai, Joseph Ferlauto, Nathan Fosket, Ileta Galau, Nicole George, Kayleigh Gilbert, Gregory Gilchrest, James Gilchrest, Travis Godfrey, JoDarryl Gone, Ramonda Anna Gonwa, Hannah Gore, Christian Gould, Kyle Gould, Ian Grant, Brittany Gray, Curtis Green-Eneix, Liam Greeson, Devin Gross, Jack Grummett, Ty Grussendorf, Rose Hagerup, Kaci Hansen, Sorcha Hazelton, Trever Held, Noe Hernandez, Eric Hill, Roselyne Hipolito, Rhyan Holmes, James Holzenberg, Shane Howard, Sierra Huntsman, Lance Ibesate, Jordan Jeans, Ariah Jensen, Nicole Jensen, Courtney Johnson, Dylan Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Travis Johnson, Cera Kapuy, Kelsey Kauffman, Ashlynn Kay, Alexander Kelley, Emily Keyes, Anton Khmelev, Zachary Kidder, Emily King, Kelsey Krebsbach, Sydney Krebsbach, Erin Krogstad, Angelica Laguidao, Zachary Lesher, Hailey Lewis, Olivia Lihou, Olga Lipson, Emilyanne Lohrey, Kelepi Maka, Sosefina Maka, Brenyn Marshall, Sheryce Marshall, Taryn Martin, Sam Martinez, Skylar Matlock, Thane Maxwell, Irvin Mazon, Sarah McDermott, David Mendivil, Breanna Mesdag, Sarah Mikesell, Cassandra Miller, Keaunna Miller, Kelsey Monagle, Tyler Moss, Darian Musielak, Skyler Nakachi, Nicole Nelson, Chrishtianna Newell, Hunter Nicholson, Sarah Jessica Nierra, Evan Norman, Kevin O'Neal-Smith, Robin Orcutt, Katelynn Paden, Danica Paguio, Christian Parker, Christiana Parrish, Reylyn Seriah Peralta, Corri Perkins, Tanner Petrie, Benjamin Peyton, Paul Phillips, Christopher Pierce, Alora Pilgrim, Mariah Porter, Megan Punongbayan, Hailey Pusich, Jeffrey Pusich, Hailey Quinto, Nancy Ramirez, Olivia Raster, Courtney Reeves, Shayla Reeves, Kierra Reyes, Maia Reynolds, Sierra Risley, Amanda Roemeling, Ethan Roemeling, Sarah Roguska, Teresa Rose, Anies Sadeghi, Gabriella Saldivar, Dianne Samonte, Sierra Sanchez, Saul Santana, Seth Santana, Cristina Santos, Chariece Sarabia, Miranda Schachinger, Michaela Schlechter, Nathaniel Schultz, Karlton Schwab, Emily Sharp, Samantha Sharp, Benjamin Shaw, Elisabeth Siefken, Rosh Siefken, Rachel Sielbach, Ronald Sivertsen, Melissa Skan, Brandin Smith, Carmen Smith, Jeren Smith, Rachel Smith, Lindsay Smithberg, Rina Lynn Soriano, Keishla Soto, Darien Stanger, Jonelle Staveland, David Steininger, Autumn Stoddard, Mark Sullivan, Wilson Suzuki, Samuel Swingle, Kaitlin Tarver, Sarah Tarver, Lucas Tempel, Natalie Thingvall, Dillon Tomaro, Laura Tripp, Joshua Tupou, Viliami Tupou, Alea Claudine Uddipa, Kyra Uddipa, Lizelle Anne Uddipa, Michael Udland, Jorge Vasquez, Miranda Vaughan, Anastasia Ver, Kurt Wade, Ashley Walkenford, Brittany Walkenford, Kevin Walkenford, Andrew White, Holly White, Janie White, Zachary White, Scott Williammee, Devin Womack, Angela Wright, Anthony Yadao, Alan Young and Jamelyn Zeller.



CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-523-2295
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2270
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING