Palmer Cross Country Invitational results

Posted: Sunday, September 09, 2007

Palmer Cross Country Invitational

Sound off on the important issues at

Saturday, Janecek Trails - Palmer High School

GIRLS 4A TEAM RESULTS

West Anchorage 68; Juneau-Douglas 74; West Valley 84; Wasilla 153; South Anchorage 153; Chugiak 165; Service 169; Kodiak 221; Colony 223; East Anchorage 235; Skyview 294; Palmer 326; Dimond 364; Lathrop 386; Homer 391; Bartlett 398; Soldotna 429; Noth Pole 536.

GIRLS 4A RESULTS

1. Pitney, Crystal, WVAL, 19:27.37; 2. Keegan, Shoshana, WHS, 19:56.41; 3. O'Guinn, Ivy, SKY, 20:02.50; 4. Krehlik, Katie, JDS, 20:07.17; 5. Jorgenson, Kirsten, JDS, 20:12.68; 6. Luch, Letitia, WHS, 20:17.02; 7. Reed, Abby, KOD, 20:23.32; 8. Bronga, Jaime, EAS, 20:24.24; 9. Kennedy, Esther, SER, 20:26.71; 10. Lee, Heather, SAHS, 20:38.27; 11. Luch, Marcelyn, WHS, 20:45.52; 12. Teslow, Kayla, WVAL, 20:47.66; 13. Francis, Leah, JDS, 20:48.09; 14. King, Kristen, ERHS, 20:48.58; 15. Rorabough, Marisa, WVAL, 20:49.07; 16. Nelson, Kendra, WAS, 20:49.53; 17. Watkins, Molly, KEN, 20:55.68; 18. Bialka, Katie, WAS, 20:58.76; 19. Ivanoff, Chloe, KOD, 21:03.04; 20. Kroloff, Emma, SER, 21:04.47; 21. Doner, Heidi, COL, 21:05.09; 22. Simpson, Malia, WVAL, 21:06.55; 23. McPhetres, Kryston, CHU, 21:11.91; 24. Gerik, Danielle, WHS, 21:12.12; 25. Cunningham, Kayla, CHU, 21:14.41; 26. Ord, Annika, JDS, 21:16.08; 27. Dinneen, Jordan, SAHS, 21:16.28; 28. Hitz, Hillary, SAHS, 21:17.37; 29. Luch, Delia, WHS, 21:17.64; 30. Miller, Leigh, JDS, 21:18.47; 31. Dalton, Anna, WHS, 21:20.86; 32. Houchen, Sarah, PAL, 21:21.18; 33. Wick, Maria, COL, 21:22.02; 34. Platte, Guerin, EAS, 21:27.58; 35. Nees, Roskia, SER, 21:28.73; 36. Lutz, Jacquie, PAL, 21:29.20; 37. Nelson, Brooke, WAS, 21:29.60; 38. Stewart, Sydney, COL, 21:34.60; 39. Bowers, Aurora, WVAL, 21:37.68; 40. Renteria, Jennifer, CHU, 21:40.57; 41. Loan, Kinsey, CHU, 21:41.86; 42. Gross, Jessica, WAS, 21:42.73; 43. Backstrum, Kate, SAHS, 21:43.80; 44. Knapp, Christina, EAS, 21:44.91; 45. Boger, Wendy, WVAL, 21:46.07; 46. Seal, Amanda, CHU, 21:49.65; 47. Roelle, Ariel, WHS, 21:50.47; 48. Gibbs, Brianna, KOD, 21:50.78; 49. Fuller, Elle, WAS, 21:51.57; 50. Bailey, Mychaela, SER, 21:58.80; 51. Bush, Isabel, JDS, 21:59.96; 52. Lange, Katherine, CHU, 22:07.77; 53. Yeaton, Jessica, SAHS, 22:09.22; 54. Ripley, Emily, WAS, 22:14.11; 55. Benedix, Jana, LATH, 22:14.84; 56. Lucas, Marquee, SKY, 22:15.11; 57. Wettin, Stephanie, SAHS, 22:16.02; 58. Filippova, Anna, DIM, 22:20.61; 59. Wilson, Lauren, DIM, 22:20.96; 60. Laughlin, Liza, COL, 22:22.08; 61. Rink, Samantha, ERHS, 22:27.76; 62. Mucha, Kailey, SOHI, 22:33.31; 63. Egle, Amelia, KOD, 22:34.69; 64. Miner, Robin, SER, 22:35.95; 65. Muller-Stubblefield, Krystal, SER, 22:36.96; 66. Dau, Amanda, WAS, 22:43.02; 67. Efird, Brittany, BAR, 22:44.57; 68. Graham, Mariah, EAS, 22:45.97; 69. Echols, Lisa, BAR, 22:47.13; 70. Duz, Anna, HOM, 22:47.82; 71. Jensen, Jenna, SOHI, 22:52.00; 72. Fitzgerald, Kim, LATH, 22:54.30; 73. Janorschke, Megan, SKY, 22:54.93; 74. Ford, Becca, KEN, 22:57.24; 75. Laukitis, Claire, HOM, 22:59.35; 76. Rogers, Emily, SAHS, 23:00.26; 77. Drake, Jenna, DIM, 23:00.49; 78. Stramp, Robin, DIM, 23:01.11; 79. McCarron, Maggie, HOM, 23:02.31; 80. Ross, Hannah, LATH, 23:10.58; 81. Ruckhaus, Thea, LATH, 23:18.15; 82. Kisner, Courtney, WVAL, 23:19.37; 83. Jahn, Abby, COL, 23:27.38; 84. Borgert, Katie, BAR, 23:28.10; 85. Millay, Mallory, SKY, 23:28.33; 86. Sophie, May, NPOL, 23:38.26; 87. Smith, Amanda, SOHI, 23:46.83; 88. Wyatt, Brittney, HOM, 23:47.10; 89. Del Frate, Kim, PAL, 23:48.02; 90. Fowler, Kelsea, SKY, 23:54.26; 91. Dahms, Kiersten, PAL, 23:56.60; 92. Traxinger, Brianna, EAS, 23:56.92; 93. Bick, Susan, BAR, 24:00.31; 94. Stricker, Amanda, PAL, 24:07.32; 95. Roe, Christy, KOD, 24:09.92; 96. Green, Paige, EAS, 24:11.79; 97. Skvorc, Caitlin, COL, 24:13.48; 98. Laukitis, Emma, HOM, 24:14.01; 99. Stockton, Lisa, PAL, 24:18.78; 100. Hutchison, Michaela, SKY, 24:22.13; 101. Reagle, Josephine, EAS, 24:23.88; 102. Lutz, Lizzie, PAL, 24:30.07; 103. Lamb, Shannon, BAR, 24:35.65; 104. Delos Santos, Annalise, KOD, 24:35.97; 105. Wills, Oshi, HOM, 24:37.11; 106. Williamson, Kayla, HOM, 24:38.59; 107. Fried, Jenni, KOD, 24:38.78; 108. Hippe, Ariel, DIM, 24:45.56; 109. DeWitt, Katie, BAR, 24:52.50; 110. Hippe, Brittany, DIM, 24:55.24; 111. Walton, Sarah, SOHI, 25:03.16; 112. Livingston,

Annie, SER, 25:10.67; 113. Spann, Rita, NPOL, 25:11.24; 114. Klaben, Michelle, KEN, 25:30.38; 115. Anderson, Miki, COL, 25:35.94; 116. Farnham, Nicole, LATH, 26:13.64; 117. Gordon, Megan, SOHI, 26:15.72; 118. Rooney, Raina, DIM, 26:17.97; 119. Spencer, Nilkki, NPOL, 26:49.02; 120. Bornmann, Clara, NPOL, 26:49.36; 121. Freeman, Tae, ERHS, 26:57.25; 122. Trubacz, Melissa, NPOL, 27:24.23; 123. Holladay, Anita, NPOL, 27:57.03; 124. Klecka, Jeanette, ERHS, 28:48.02; 125. Johnson, Kiana, SOHI, 29:33.94.

BOYS 4A TEAM RESULTS

Kodiak 60, Colony 112, Palmer 138, West Valley 143, Service 152, West Anchorage 165, East Anchorage 185, Dimond 198, Juneau-Douglas 204, Wasilla 233, Lathrop 240, South Anchorage 256, Skyview 262, Bartlett 330, Chugiak 397, Soldotna 459, Eagle River 535, Homer 559, North Pole 608, Kenai Central 653.

BOYS 4A RESULTS

1. Dunbar, Trevor, KOD, 16:18.60; 2. Parisien, Jake, PAL, 17:06.62; 3. Fletcher, Aaron, SAHS, 17:17.61; 4. Hoefler, Werner, WVAL, 17:19.86; 5. Wick, Mason, COL, 17:21.47; 6. Hanley, Ryan, DIM, 17:29.59; 7. Salus, Sam, KOD, 17:42.00; 8. Estes, Will, WHS, 17:43.82; 9. Zagars, Antone, COL, 17:44.86; 10. Smith, Kevin, PAL, 17:49.16; 11. Sliwa, Jimmy, WAS, 17:50.27; 12. Anthony, Dylan, KOD, 17:52.77; 13. Talbot, Silas, SER, 17:56.73; 14. Harpel, Christian, SAHS, 18:00.08; 15. Luch, Brent, WHS, 18:02.51; 16. Smith, Cameron, DIM, 18:03.73; 17. Cubbedge, Colton, KOD, 18:05.68; 18. Kjera, Ian, LATH, 18:06.74; 19. Brown, Hunter, JDS, 18:11.53; 20. Ford, Jeff, COL, 18:13.33; 21. Honer, Tommy, SKY, 18:13.92; 22. Huggins, Cody, COL, 18:14.93; 23. Garcia, Benny, KOD, 18:16.47; 24. Husa, Lauri, PAL, 18:16.75; 25. Talbot, Cole, SER, 18:17.12; 26. Phelps, Cody, SER, 18:18.00; 27. Chamberlain, Darth V, WAS, 18:18.37; 28. Klutz, Zachary, EAS, 18:19.62; 29. Davis, Anthony, LATH, 18:21.42; 30. Orot, Anthony, EAS, 18:24.49; 31. Remington, Jacob, WVAL, 18:25.84; 32. Grabman, Bartholomew, EAS, 18:26.13; 33. Fowler, Nick, SER, 18:27.15; 34. Bearden, Taylor, WVAL, 18:27.54; 35. Tanner, Josh, WVAL, 18:29.34; 36. Bursell, Zack, JDS, 18:32.89; 37. Thibodeau, Sage, JDS, 18:33.55; 38. Tulien, Taylor, WHS, 18:33.83; 39. Kisken, Sawyer, WVAL, 18:35.70; 40. Odegaard, Alex, WHS, 18:38.17; 41. Alward, Jake, DIM, 18:42.17; 42. Heinrichs, Caleb, KOD, 18:42.59; 43. Knapp, Nathaniel, EAS, 18:49.08; 44. Hovda, Gerry, LATH, 18:51.68; 45. Kalbfleisch, Derek, BAR, 18:52.46; 46. Stoops, Daniel, JDS, 18:52.93; 47. Carpenter, Kyle, DIM, 18:53.21; 48. Stewart, Josiah, WAS, 18:55.26; 49. Mangelsdorf, Wilie, PAL, 18:55.56; 50. Miller, Tim, BAR, 18:56.76; 51. Moerlein, Mike, SKY, 18:57.13; 52. Mitchell, Ceylon, EAS, 18:58.46; 53. LaFrance, Piers, PAL, 18:59.04; 54. Widman, Benjamin, SOHI, 19:00.47; 55. Goodman, Dane, SER, 19:05.71; 56. Gray, Dave, COL, 19:06.97; 57. Kelly, Logan, SER, 19:07.34; 58. Enloe, Tanner, COL, 19:07.76; 59. Babos, Alex, CHU, 19:08.22; 60. Cook, Johnny, SKY, 19:09.01; 61. Rearick, Alex, CHU, 19:09.97; 62. Schniedner, Patrick, KOD, 19:10.76; 63. Begins, Scott, SKY, 19:11.22; 64. Zinck, Ethan, WHS, 19:14.65; 65. Murphy, Kendall, SAHS, 19:15.95; 66. Browning, Gus, JDS, 19:16.80; 67. Silva, Anthony, SKY, 19:17.40; 68. Traver, Scott, SER, 19:19.41; 69. Jensen, John, COL, 19:23.88; 70. Ford, Drew, WAS, 19:25.28; 71. Hovda, Robert, LATH, 19:26.38; 72. Montogomery, Kevin, PAL, 19:26.78; 73. Culver, Robinson, SAHS, 19:27.02; 74. Canfield, Nick, BAR, 19:27.98; 75. Roelle, Hans, WHS, 19:28.37; 76. VanHoomissen, David, PAL, 19:33.72; 77. Muzechuk, David, WAS, 19:34.12; 78. Ginn, Zach, LATH, 19:34.80; 79. Samse, Taylor, BAR, 19:35.01; 80. Woodby, Robin, JDS, 19:35.61; 81. Volk, Casey, CHU, 19:38.12; 82. Drake, Seth, BAR, 19:40.46; 83. Samse, Tyler, BAR, 19:50.35; 84. Moldenhauer, Josiah, SOHI, 19:51.06; 85. Thrash, Derek, BAR, 19:51.30; 86. Hester, Corey, EAS,19:55.33; 87. Hajdukovich, Nick, LATH, 19:55.63; 88. Brown, Mitchell, DIM, 20:01.58; 89. Lee, Kyle, DIM, 20:05.00; 90. Campbell, Kevin, DIM, 20:06.43; 91. Ajayi, Moyo, EAS, 20:06.76; 92. Stage, Martin, WHS, 20:10.77; 93. Durst, David, WVAL, 20:14.31; 94. Haas, Tyler, HOM, 20:14.64; 95. Znorschke, Alex, SKY, 20:18.00; 96. Schmidt, Mark, CHU, 20:19.15; 97. Sliwa, Paul, WAS, 20:19.90; 98. Vorhees, Ian, ERHS, 20:21.34; 99. Starr, Jordan, ERHS, 20:21.55; 100. Richardson, Kyle, CHU, 20:23.39; 101. Williamson, Lige, SAHS, 20:25.87; 102. Watsjold, Thor, CHU, 20:30.48; 103. Schmidt, Christian, WVAL, 20:31.97; 104. Julien, Aaron, SOHI, 20:32.20; 105. Tracy, Ryan, WAS, 20:39.55; 106. Weinfurter, Eric, HOM, 20:46.75; 107. Sanders, Ryan, SOHI, 20:50.88; 108. Ashland, Chris, HOU, 20:55.48; 109. Mahlen, Forrest, SAHS, 21:03.51; 110. Jordan, Nick, ERHS, 21:05.73; 111. Harbison, IntiMayo, SOHI, 21:09.13; 112. Mullett, Pat, CHU, 21:12.70; 113. Schneider, Patrick, HOM, 21:13.96; 114. Clancy, Keith, SKY, 21:15.68; 115. Caparas, Rainer, ERHS, 21:19.36; 116. Kindred, Travis, ERHS, 21:24.85; 117. Nugent, Pat, LATH, 21:27.58; 118. Ray, Joshua, NPOL, 21:51.29; 119. Splain, Jason, NPOL, 21:56.48; 120. Ghormley, Jacob, SOHI, 21:56.93; 121. Lerch, Carsen, ERHS, 21:58.21; 122. Summers IV, Clarence, ERHS, 22:06.26; 123. Gaines, Jody, HOM, 22:09.91; 124. Eide, Carlton, NPOL, 22:39.09; 125. Dewilde, Gavin, NPOL, 23:02.65; 126. Seims, Tux, HOM, 23:06.54; 127. Grohman, Michael, NPOL, 23:10.82; 128. Semmens, Trent, KEN, 23:12.77; 129. Larson, Kris, KEN, 23:12.99; 130. Agosti, Adam, KEN, 23:15.50; 131. Norris, Halvor, HOU, 23:25.68; 132. Vadla, Brett, SOHI, 23:33.55; 133. Gaines, Cody, HOM, 23:53.98; 134. Daigle, Ben, HOM, 24:01.46; 135. Ballam, Kyle, NPOL, 24:15.19; 136. Sutton, Logan, KEN, 25:34.60; 137. Morin, Michael, KEN, 25:35.36; 138.

Vogel, Jacob, NPOL, 26:21.25.

GIRLS 1-2-3A TEAM RESULTS

1. Grace Christian 58, Seward 58, Anchorage Christian 125, Nome-Beltz 129, Cook Inlet Academy 130, Bethel 137, Eielson 176, Su Valley 181, Kotzebue 197, Chevak 223, Galena 289, Barrow 304.

GIRLS 1-2-3A RESULTS

1. Fischetti, Nychele, ACS, 19:51.24; 2. Lende, J.J., HAI, 20:02.02; 3. Foldager, Rubye, SEW, 20:14.14; 4. Foldager, Denali, SEW, 20:27.00; 5. Dupea, Margie, GRA, 20:42.45; 6. Dengel, Camy, VAL, 20:45.50; 7. Barnwell, Allison, SEW, 20:59.95; 8. Kopp, Holly, CIA, 21:07.13; 9. Applegate, Mariah, GRA, 21:15.45; 10. Ameson, Sadie, CIA, 21:22.16; 11. Volstad, Sally, ACS, 21:32.65; 12. Schmidt, Tara, NOME, 21:35.59; 13. Barnwell, Mackenzie, SEW, 21:55.27; 14. Forsi, Brooke, CIA, 21:57.71; 15. McCall, Vivian, KOTZ, 22:06.73; 16. Loughlin, J.A., GRA, 22:24.21; 17. Scott, Missy, SUV, 22:46.31; 18. Winkle,

Betsy, GRA, 22:54.31; 19. Cresap, Sarah, GRA, 22:59.36; 20. Weber, Bethany, GRA, 23:09.07; 21. Mocan, Ally, NOME, 23:31.26; 22. Fairbanks, Emerie, BETH, 23:32.91; 23. Fennimore, Nikki, GAL, 23:35.34; 24. Timmers, Kristiana, SUV, 23:38.63; 25. Smith, Justine, GRA, 23:39.10; 26. Klejka, Jennifer, BETH, 23:50.16; 27. Miller, Katie, VAL, 24:07.00; 28. McGill, Amanda, DILL, 24:17.17; 29. Klejka, Jessica, BETH, 24:18.71; 30. Thompson, Krystal, ACS, 24:20.23; 31. Bryner, Emily, EIEL, 24:23.34; 32. Lammer, Renee, NOME, 24:23.73; 33. Horner, Richelle, NOME, 24:25.08; 34. Williams, Tymber, EIEL, 24:26.64; 35. Byrum, Courtney, VAL, 24:27.32; 36. Anderson, Margaret, CHE, 24:33.02; 37. Chavez, Charmae, BETH, 24:33.65; 38. Evans, Ashley, SUV, 24:38.34; 39. Harbuck, Rhonda, EIEL, 24:45.14; 40. Magpantay, Jblynn, UNAK, 24:48.13; 41. Bowden, Danielle, ACS, 24:49.06; 42. Forbes, Lauren, BETH, 24:58.91; 43. Sefton, Kelley, SEW, 25:04.49; 44. Hadley, Chelsea, KOTZ, 25:05.20; 45. Jensen, Rhonda, BETH, 25:06.29; 46. Pelto, Allie, DEL, 25:14.38; 47. Nash, Crysta, CHE, 25:15.21; 48. LaFave, Kirsten, EIEL, 25:15.76; 49. Byam, Anna, DEL, 25:19.45; 50. Corwin, Nicole, BARR, 25:21.37; 51. Olson, AnnieKate, NOME, 25:23.62; 52. Hoernes, Bethanne, EIEL, 25:26.44; 53. Stalker, Jackie, KOTZ, 25:28.32; 54. Feemster, Tori, SEW, 25:28.78; 55. Domke, Hilary, CIA, 25:30.42; 56. Lisac, Deven, DILL, 25:32.25; 57. Olson, Misty, CHE, 25:36.06; 58. Lake, Chelsea, CHE, 25:50.75; 59. Ralston, Madelyn, NIK, 25:54.27; 60. Maslen, Kelsie, KOTZ, 25:57.32; 61. Hickerson, Winona, KOTZ, 26:05.62; 62. Swanson, Brandi, HUT, 26:14.40; 63. Langham, Brittany, SUV, 26:15.71; 64. Miller, Lois, KOTZ, 26:17.94; 65. Green, Crystal, DEL, 26:19.35; 66. Miller, Katie, ACS, 26:21.81; 67. Olson, Mary, CHE, 26:43.12; 68. Belt,

Mackenzie, EIEL, 26:53.46; 69. Brush, Kelsey, CIA, 26:54.72; 70. McLaren, Whitney, DEL, 26:57.49; 71. Thibodeauz, Briana, ACS, 27:10.74; 72. Matthews, Teslin, SUV, 27:16.65; 73. Johnson, Samara, SEW, 28:09.27; 74. Elkins, Jasmine, BARR, 28:11.65; 75. Pitka, Lorena, GAL, 28:30.65; 76. Smith, Nicole, BARR, 29:12.04; 77. Urbi, Nia, EIEL, 29:25.11; 78. Burgett, Ashley, GAL, 29:36.03; 79. Koweluk, Joie, NOME, 29:43.40; 80. Tahbone, Vannesa, NOME, 30:00.58; 81. Kim, Julia, BARR, 30:32.90; 82. Brown, Kallie, GAL, 30:57.92; 83. Prociw, April, BARR, 32:04.16; 84. Young, Raquel, DILL, 32:35.21; 85. Elkins, Tiana, BARR, 33:26.26; 86. Turner, Katrina, GAL, 33:45.63.

BOYS 1-2-3A RESULTS

1. Grace Christian 48, Heritage 56, Anchorage Christian 94, Seward 95, Chevak 136, Valdez 206, Nome-Beltz 218, Bethel 226, Kotzebue 234, Su Valley 280, Cook Inlet Academy 285, Eielson 351, Barrow 363, Hutchison 420, Galena 421, Cordova 447, Delta Junction 465, Nikiski 477

BOYS 1-2-3A RESULTS

1. Miller, Michael, ACS, 16:45.80; 2. Kemp, Chandler, HAI, 17:08.34; 3. Stuart, Michael, HCS, 17:10.33; 4. Price, Travis, SEW, 17:36.53; 5 .Karlberg, Leif, GRA, 17:45.76; 6. Cassel, Allen, HCS, 17:50.57; 7. Arnold, Andrew, GRA, 17:58.00; 8. Coriano, Kevin, ACS, 18:02.77; 9. Head, Jeremy, NOME, 18:04.48; 10. Holly, Josh, CIA, 18:05.00; 11. Nyholm, Matt, SEW, 18:08.04; 12. Cox, Ryan, GRA, 18:09.27; 13. Edwards, Drew, GRA, 18:10.65; 14. Baker, Josh, ACS, 18:13.35; 15. Miller, Nate, HCS, 18:14.56; 16. Kirk, Jacob, GRA, 18:15.98; 17. Brady, Justin, HCS, 18:24.77; 18. Ameson, Lars, CIA, 18:26.24; 19. Cotter,

Caleb, GRA, 18:30.23; 20. Dorsey, Tim, HCS, 18:32.51; 21. Walls, Peter, GRA, 18:34.50; 22. Merioles, Josh, VAL, 18:39.36; 23. Paniyak, Harald, CHE, 18:44.31; 24. Chase, Mark, SEW, 18:51.11; 25. Chavez, Kyle, BETH, 19:03.43; 26. Ulroan, Nathaniel, CHE, 19:10.11; 27. Bennett, Quincy, CHE, 19:10.79; 28. Chase, Brett, SEW, 19:11.08; 29. Ferguson, Conor, CHE, 19:11.41; 30. Jacobs, Zac, EIEL, 19:17.32; 31. Patterson, Sigmon, BARR, 19:24.19; 32. Lucas, Doug, BETH, 19:24.95; 33. Sarka, Aaron, SEW, 19:26.14; 34. Tennyson, Reed, DILL, 19:26.33; 35. Magdanz, Reid, KOTZ, 19:26.87; 36. Neal, Donnie, KOTZ, 19:30.13; 37. Andrews, Brian, CHE, 19:33.36; 38. Zibell, Willy, NOOR, 19:34.36; 39.

Baker, Matt, ACS, 19:35.13; 40. Charters, Luke, ACS, 19:47.55; 41. Irish, Colin, VAL, 19:48.92; 42. Keeney, George, VAL, 19:49.38; 43. Krepel, Matthew, SUV, 19:50.63; 44. Hirt, Joe, BARR, 19:52.21; 45. Gillespie, Austin, SEW, 20:01.04; 46. Hanson, Randy, BETH, 20:04.12; 47. Miller, Jared, KOTZ, 20:06.63; 48. Buchanan, Andrew, SEW, 20:07.23; 49. Wongittilin, Jon, NOME, 20:07.49; 50. Matchian, Thurl, CHE, 20:08.39; 51. Tapangco, Jordan, VAL, 20:08.91; 52. Matthews, Paxson, SUV, 20:10.13; 53. Field, Tim, NOOR, 20:14.12; 54. Wheeler, Thomas, NIK, 20:21.23; 55. Cabrera, Alberto, NOME, 20:22.97; 56. Richards, Wes, DILL, 20:29.16; 57. Brandon, Daniel, ACS, 20:30.14; 58. Madden, Shane, NOME, 20:31.42; 59. Booth, Conrad, UNAK, 20:32.36; 60. Chavez, Ryan, BETH, 20:33.12; 61. Westlake, Matt, GAL, 20:34.81; 62. Blandford, Jesse, NOME, 20:35.89; 63. Howarth, Kirk, KOTZ, 20:36.99; 64. Pipkin, Michael, VAL, 20:43.08; 65. Torrisi, Mihai, DILL, 20:45.67; 66. Hamler, Skyler, SUV, 20:46.90; 67. Vogel, Blaine, HUT, 20:47.72; 68. Wongittilin, Mikey, NOME, 20:48.79; 69. Figley, Tyler, SUV, 20:51.04; 70. Everett, Schuyler, KOTZ, 20:51.38; 71. West, Andrew, KOTZ, 20:51.78; 72. Conger, Emerson, NOME, 20:52.50; 73. Timmers, Steen, SUV, 20:53.32; 74. Foster, Riley, SUV, 20:54.06; 75. Everett, Taylor, KOTZ, 20:55.07; 76. Hughes, Blake, HUT, 20:56.65; 77. Gould, Nick, EIEL, 20:58.97; 78. Swope, Joeseph, BETH, 21:00.20; 79. Bowden, Austin, ACS, 21:13.08; 80. Cialak, Zac, CIA, 21:15.80; 81. Peterson, Donald, UNAK, 21:30.92; 82. McElwee, Michael, BETH, 21:35.10; 83. Jacobson, Zachary, EIEL, 21:36.95; 84. Herman, Charlie, DEL, 21:38.20; 85. Keuber, Jake, VAL, 21:38.60; 86. Alich, Jeremiah, EIEL, 21:41.50; 87. Stevenson, Mike, SUV, 21:47.42; 88. Brady, James, HCS, 21:50.14; 89. Brady, Jesse, HCS, 21:53.54; 90. Haskins, Kyle, UNAK, 21:55.99; 91. Bennett, Nate, CHE, 21:57.53; 92. Spindler, David, HUT, 21:58.63; 93. Solie, Tyler, CIA, 22:01.36; 94. Merrifield, Cody, DILL, 22:04.04; 95. Burgess, Roberto, GAL, 22:11.68; 96. Brown, Caleb, DEL, 22:25.17; 97. George, Sam, BARR, 22:33.65; 98. Joyce, Sheridan, CORD, 22:44.64; 99. Americus, Ian, CORD, 22:46.60; 100. Boerger, Jared, BETH, 22:59.66; 101. Sommer, Richard, GAL, 23:02.89; 102. Fernandez, Michael, UNAK, 23:03.44; 103. Green, Jack, GAL, 23:06.00; 104. Yoder, Jake, GAL, 23:07.36; 105. Dunham-Bender, Ryan, DEL, 23:08.65; 106. Terada, Evan, UNAK, 23:10.31; 107. Merrell, Patrick, EIEL, 23:10.55; 108. Magpantay,Brian, UNAK, 23:15.48; 109. Tirell, Tony, DEL, 23:18.81; 110. Kreilich, Jacob, BARR,

23:24.65; 111. Griffin, Cam, EIEL, 23:30.93; 112. Mesa, Mitch, CIA, 23:38.59; 113. Dancer, Kyle, HUT, 23:39.02; 114. Richter, Christopher, NIK, 23:42.09; 115. Strickland, Sebastian, NIK, 23:49.04; 116. Butcher, Ian, HUT, 24:35.58; 117. Davis, Gordon, GAL, 24:36.22; 118. Cox, Addison, BARR, 24:56.33; 119. Bennett, Ari, NIK, 25:03.27; 120. Del Rosario, Carlo, BARR, 25:34.86; 121. Pelto, Eric, DEL, 25:37.62; 122. Hannan, Donald, DEL, 25:45.40; 123. Davis, Patrick, EIEL, 25:53.23; 124. Farnes, Garrett, CORD, 27:02.74; 125. Marquette, Jesse, CORD, 27:20.37; 126. Skura, Christopher, NIK, 28:05.25; --. Lohse, Trae, CORD, DQ.



Related Searches

 KYLE   WILLIAMSON   SYDNEY   CALEB   KENDALL   GRACE CHRISTIAN   COOK INLET ACADEMY   WHITNEY   AURORA   CRYSTAL   KRISTEN   ANDREW   MINER   GALENA   DANCER   ROSARIO   SAMARA   PALMER HIGH SCHOOL   STARR   JACKIE 

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING