Swimmers at the Sitka Invitational

Posted: Tuesday, October 07, 2003

SITKA INVITATIONAL

Results from the Sitka Invitational high school swimming and diving meets held Friday and Saturday at Sitka's Blatchley Pool. A story about the meet ran in Sunday's edition of the Juneau Empire.

FRIDAY'S RESULTS

Team scores

Girls - 1, Ketchikan (KHS), 106 points. 2, Sitka (SHS), 83. 3, Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 61. 4, Petersburg (PHS), 34. 5, Craig (CHS), 3.

Boys - 1, Sitka (SHS), 142. 2, Ketchikan (KHS), 95. 3, Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 33. 4, Craig (CHS), 21. 5, Petersburg (PHS), 10.

200-yard medley relay

Girls - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Manabat, Rowena, Jagusch, Elizabeth, Gallaway, Kate, Schulz, Paula), 2 minutes, 2.26 seconds. 2, Sitka 'A' (Trani, Reba, Jacobson, Kelsey , O'Connell, Chandler, Schwantes, Jessica), 2:03.84. 3, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (DiCostanzo, Julia, Trucano, Tanya, O'Sullivan, Erika, Hazel, Stephanie), 2:12.17.

Boys - 1, Sitka 'A' (Way, Matt, Trani, Mica, Dailey, Alex, Gorman, Carrington ), 1:47.23. 2, Ketchikan 'A' (Voetberg, Ben, Pihl, Connor, Rosenfeld, Ben, Chaudhary, Karl), 1:48.13. 3, Sitka 'B' (McGown, Gavin, Campen, Ben, Stein, Richard, Stein, Robert), 2:00.11. 4, Craig 'A' (Seley, James, Lendrum, Ian, Thibodeau, Zach, Hamilton, Eric), 2:12.48.

200 freestyle

Girls - 1, Gallaway, Kate, KHS, 2:09.97. 2, Jacobson, Kelsey, SHS, 2:11.02. 3, Triem, Carole M, PHS, 2:14.62. 4, Beattie, Megan R, KHS, 2:25.32. 5, Nicholson, Jori, KHS, 2:26.34. 6, Johnson, Rachel L, KHS, 2:30.37. 7, Mouly, Anne-Laura L, CHS, 2:40.14. 8, Sheakley, Kelsey K, CHS, 3:00.28. 9, Churchill, Nichole O, CHS, 3:06.90.

Boys - 1, Otos, Andy, KHS, 2:01.06. 2, Weissburg, Alex, SHS, 2:08.57. 3, Fama, Nick, KHS, 2:11.62. 4, Lovett, Bryan, SHS, 2:20.06. 5, Hazel, Jared, SHS, 2:23.15. 6, Malaby, John, JDHS, 2:28.50. 7, Rausch-Van Houten, Erin, JDHS, 2:33.23.

200 individual medley

Girls - 1, Triem, Carole M, PHS, 2:23.62. 2, Trani, Reba, SHS, 2:26.08. 3, Gallaway, Krissy, KHS, 2:40.50. 4, Schroeder, Sara L, KHS, 2:47.88.

Boys - 1, Voetberg, Ben, KHS, 2:01.37. 2, Way, Matt, SHS, 2:09.50. 3, Pihl, Connor, KHS, 2:20.61. 4, McGown, Gavin, SHS, 2:29.28. 5, Thibodeau, Zach, CHS, 2:34.98. 6, Lendrum, Ian, CHS, 3:05.81. DQ, Vallion, Andrew, SHS.

50 freestyle

Girls - 1, DiCostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 26.69. 2, O'Connell, Chandler, SHS, 26.83. 3, Jagusch, Elizabeth, KHS, 26.90. 4, Henderson, Angela L, PHS, 27.31. 5, Schulz, Paula, KHS, 28.44. 6, Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 30.43. 7, Strassel, Jennifer, KHS, 30.80. 8, Martin, Staci, JDHS, 36.67.

Boys - 1, Gorman, Carrington, SHS, 23.02. 2, Rosenfeld, Ben, KHS, 24.76. 3, Chaudhary, Karl, KHS, 24.88. 4, Seley, James, CHS, 25.60. 5, Stein, Richard, SHS, 26.68. 6, Stein, Robert, SHS, 26.74. 7, Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 27.94. 8, Majoros, Matt, JDHS, 28.02. 9, Kempton-Hein, Sam, SHS, 28.12. 10, Hamilton, Eric, CHS, 28.34. 11, Vallion, Andrew, SHS, 30.77. 12, Morin, Phillip, JDHS, 31.91.

1-meter springboard diving (six dives)

Girls - 1, Trucano, Tanya, JDHS, 127.10 points. 2, Niewoehner, Kaitlin, JDHS, 116.85. 3, Bausler, Kaitlyn, JDHS, 98.05. 4, Fernau, Sarah A, PHS, 91.80.

Boys - 1, Schroeder, Nathan, JDHS, 142.00. 2, Bacom, Andy C, PHS, 115.90. 3, Manning, Joe, JDHS, 107.25. 4, LeClerc, Hank, SHS, 106.10.

100-yard butterfly

Girls - 1, Jackson, Abbey Z, PHS, 1 minute, 2.63 seconds. 2, Campbell, Sarah, SHS, 1:13.59. 3, O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 1:13.65. DQ, Schulz, Paula, KHS.

Boys - 1, Rosenfeld, Ben, KHS, 59.91. 2, Dailey, Alex, SHS, 1:04.13. 3, Thibodeau, Zach, CHS, 1:11.80.

100 freestyle

Girls - 1, DiCostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 59.77. 2, Manabat, Rowena, KHS, 1:00.14. 3, Gallaway, Krissy, KHS, 1:01.61. 4, Schwantes, Jessica, SHS, 1:05.50. 5, Nicholson, Jori, KHS, 1:05.53. 6, Schroeder, Sara L, KHS, 1:05.54. 7, Beattie, Megan R, KHS, 1:05.85. 8, Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:08.04. 9, Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 1:09.32. 10, O'Brien, Nichole, JDHS, 1:17.25. 11, Martin, Staci, JDHS, 1:21.77.

Boys - 1, Voetberg, Ben, KHS, 48.78. 2, Gorman, Carrington, SHS, 51.76. 3, Trani, Mica, SHS, 53.47. 4, Pihl, Connor, KHS, 55.91. 5, Chaudhary, Karl, KHS, 56.40. 6, Seley, James, CHS, 57.02. 7, Campen, Ben, SHS, 58.16. 8, Preston, TJ, JDHS, 1:00.01. 9, Stein, Richard, SHS, 1:00.38. 10, Chambers, Luke, SHS, 1:00.61. 11, Hoyt, Chase, KHS, 1:01.87. 12, Majoros, Matt, JDHS, 1:02.87. 13, Malaby, John, JDHS, 1:03.38. 14, Hamilton, Eric, CHS, 1:04.75. 15, Hazel, Jared, SHS, 1:05.00. 16, Gorman, Jamie, SHS, 1:07.37. 17, Rausch-Van Houten, Erin, JDHS, 1:12.97. 18, Morin, Phillip, JDHS, 1:13.61.

500 freestyle

Girls - 1, Gallaway, Kate, KHS, 5:44.97. 2, O'Connell, Chandler, SHS, 5:56.26. 3, Campbell, Sarah, SHS, 6:28.69. 4, Johnson, Rachel L, KHS, 6:37.79. 5, Erickson, Nichole, SHS, 6:47.78. 6, Sheakley, Kelsey K, CHS, 8:28.73. 7, Churchill, Nichole O, CHS, 8:47.79.

Boys - 1, Otos, Andy, KHS, 5:27.23. 2, Weissburg, Alex, SHS, 5:52.31. 3, Kempton-Hein, Sam, SHS, 5:59.23. 4, Lovett, Bryan, SHS, 6:19.00.

200 freestyle relay

Girls - 1, Sitka 'A' (Campbell, Sarah, Erickson, Nichole, Schwantes, Jessica, Trani, Reba), 1:56.48. 2, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (DiCostanzo, Julia, Trucano, Tanya, O'Sullivan, Erika, Hazel, Stephanie), 1:59.00. 3, Ketchikan 'A' (Schroeder, Sara L, Johnson, Rachel L, Beattie, Megan R, Nicholson, Jori), 2:00.32. 4, Juneau-Douglas 'B' (O'Brien, Nichole, Bausler, Kaitlyn, Martin, Staci, Teal, Tally), 2:25.54.

Boys - 1, Sitka 'A' (Way, Matt , Trani, Mica, Dailey, Alex, Gorman, Carrington ), 1:36.49. 2, Ketchikan 'A' (Otos, Andy, Fama, Nick, Hoyt, Chase, Pihl, Connor), 1:47.14. 3, Sitka 'B' (Campen, Ben, Weissburg, Alex, Kempton-Hein, Sam, McGown, Gavin), 1:48.85. 4, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Malaby, John, Josephson, Matt, Majoros, Matt, Preston, TJ), 1:52.95. 5, Craig 'A' (Seley, James, Thibodeau, Zach, Lendrum, Ian, Hamilton, Eric), 1:57.86. DQ, Sitka 'C' (Gorman, Jamie, Hazel, Jared, Lovett, Bryan, Vallion, Andrew).

100 backstroke

Girls - 1, Jackson, Abbey Z, PHS, 1:05.36. 2, Trani, Reba, SHS, 1:05.78. 3, Manabat, Rowena, KHS, 1:07.62. 4, Strassel, Jennifer, KHS, 1:18.48. 5, Mouly, Anne-Laura L, CHS, 1:18.69.

Boys - 1, Trani, Mica, SHS, 1:03.67. 2, Marsh, Aaron K, PHS, 1:04.12. 3, Fama, Nick, KHS, 1:11.35. 4, Stein, Robert, SHS, 1:12.05.

100 breaststroke

Girls - 1, Jagusch, Elizabeth, KHS, 1:13.43. 2, Jacobson, Kelsey, SHS, 1:14.91. 3, Schwantes, Jessica, SHS, 1:15.41. 4, Henderson, Angela L, PHS, 1:19.28. 5, Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:26.56. 6, Erickson, Nichole, SHS, 1:28.13. 7, O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 1:28.97. 8, O'Brien, Nichole, JDHS, 1:33.08.

Boys - 1, Way, Matt, SHS, 1:02.74. 2, Campen, Ben, SHS, 1:09.78. 3, Dailey, Alex, SHS, 1:10.20. 4, Preston, TJ, JDHS, 1:13.24. 5, Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 1:13.41. 6, Chambers, Luke, SHS, 1:13.80. 7, McGown, Gavin, SHS, 1:17.31. 8, Hoyt, Chase, KHS, 1:18.76. 9, Gorman, Jamie, SHS, 1:30.45. 10, Lendrum, Ian, CHS, 1:31.11.

400 freestyle relay

Girls - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Gallaway, Kate, Manabat, Rowena, Schulz, Paula, Jagusch, Elizabeth), 4:08.73. 2, Sitka 'A' (Jacobson, Kelsey, O'Connell, Chandler, Erickson, Nichole, Campbell, Sarah), 4:15.79. 3, Ketchikan 'B' (Schroeder, Sara L, Gallaway, Krissy 0, Beattie, Megan R, Strassel, Jennifer), 4:26.29.

Boys - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Chaudhary, Karl, Rosenfeld, Ben, Otos, Andy, Voetberg, Ben), 3:41.56. 2, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Malaby, John, Josephson, Matt, Majoros, Matt, Preston, TJ), 4:12.91. 3, Sitka 'B' (Hazel, Jared, Kempton-Hein, Sam, Lovett, Bryan, Weissburg, Alex), 4:19.17. 4, Sitka 'A' (Stein, Richard, Stein, Robert, Gorman, Jamie, Vallion, Andrew), 4:26.15.

-----

SATURDAY'S RESULTS

Team scores

Girls - 1, Ketchikan (KHS), 106 points. 2, Sitka (SHS), 76. 3, Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 57. 4, Petersburg (PHS), 53. 5, Craig (CHS), 2.

Boys - 1, Sitka (SHS), 156. 2, Ketchikan (KHS), 86. 3, Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 21. 4, Craig (CHS), 18. 5, Petersburg (PHS), 9.

200-yard medley relay

Girls - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Manabat, Rowena, Jagusch, Elizabeth, Gallaway, Kate, Schulz, Paula), 2:02.82. 2, Sitka 'A' (Trani, Reba, Jacobson, Kelsey, O'Connell, Chandler, Schwantes, Jessica), 2:04.55. 3, Petersburg 'A' (Triem, Carole M, Henderson, Angela L, Jackson, Abbey Z, Fernau, Sarah A), 2:07.91. 4, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Hazel, Stephanie, Teal, Tally, O'Sullivan, Erika, DiCostanzo, Julia), 2:15.67.

Boys - 1, Sitka 'A' (Way, Matt, Trani, Mica, Dailey, Alex, Gorman, Carrington ), 1:50.66. 2, Sitka 'B' (McGown, Gavin, Chambers, Luke, Stein, Richard, Stein, Robert), 2:00.86. 3, Ketchikan 'A' (Otos, Andy, Hoyt, Chase, Pihl, Connor, Fama, Nick), 2:01.35. 4, Craig 'A' (Seley, James, Lendrum, Ian, Thibodeau, Zach, Hamilton, Eric), 2:09.65. DQ, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Manning, Joe, Josephson, Matt, Preston, TJ, Malaby, John).

200 freestyle

Girls - 1, O'Connell, Chandler, SHS, 2:12.70. 2, Gallaway, Krissy, KHS, 2:16.58. 3, Schroeder, Sara L, KHS, 2:20.14. 4, Schulz, Paula, KHS, 2:23.33. 5, Teal, Tally, JDHS, 2:26.42. 6, O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 2:30.02. 7, Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 2:42.27.

Boys - 1, Rosenfeld, Ben, KHS, 2:03.90. 2, Chaudhary, Karl, KHS, 2:05.33. 3, Campen, Ben, SHS, 2:11.82. 4, Kempton-Hein, Sam, SHS, 2:16.94. 5, Hoyt, Chase, KHS, 2:19.26. 6, Chambers, Luke, SHS, 2:22.78. 7, Gorman, Jamie, SHS, 2:25.62. 8, Malaby, John, JDHS, 2:27.98. 9, Majoros, Matt, JDHS, 2:28.50. 10, Rausch-Van Houten, Erin, JDHS, 2:34.14. 11, Morin, Phillip, JDHS, 2:53.93.

200 individual medley

Girls - 1, Triem, Carole M, PHS, 2:22.97. 2, Gallaway, Kate, KHS, 2:30.33. 3, Schwantes, Jessica, SHS, 2:38.08. 4, Johnson, Rachel L, KHS, 2:42.04. 5, Mouly, Anne-Laura L, CHS, 2:56.85.

Boys - 1, Stein, Robert, SHS, 2:31.22. 2, Lovett, Bryan, SHS, 2:36.43.

50 freestyle

Girls - 1, DiCostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 26.72. 2, Trani, Reba, SHS, 27.03. 3, Manabat, Rowena, KHS, 27.50. 4, Henderson, Angela L, PHS, 27.51. 5, Campbell, Sarah, SHS, 29.76. 6, Strassel, Jennifer, KHS, 30.51. 7, Erickson, Nichole, SHS, 32.46. 8, Sheakley, Kelsey K, CHS, 34.49. 9, O'Brien, Nichole, JDHS, 35.30. 10, Churchill, Nichole O, CHS, 36.50. 11, Martin, Staci, JDHS, 36.57.

Boys - 1, Voetberg, Ben, KHS, 22.33. 2, Gorman, Carrington, SHS, 23.12. 3, Trani, Mica, SHS, 24.67. 4, Marsh, Aaron K, PHS, 24.98. 5, Chaudhary, Karl, KHS, 25.05. 6, Pihl, Connor, KHS, 25.21. 7, Dailey, Alex, SHS, 25.76. 8, Seley, James, CHS, 25.96. 9, Otos, Andy, KHS, 26.30. 10, Weissburg, Alex, SHS, 26.32. 11, Fama, Nick, KHS, 26.54. 12, Thibodeau, Zach, CHS, 26.77. 13, Chambers, Luke, SHS, 27.68. 13, Preston, TJ, JDHS, 27.68. 15, Hamilton, Eric, CHS, 28.84. 16, Lendrum, Ian, CHS, 33.68. DQ, McGown, Gavin, SHS.

1-meter springboard diving (six dives)

Girls - 1, Niewoehner, Kaitlin, JDHS, 154.45 points. 2, Trucano, Tanya, JDHS, 124.05. 3, Fernau, Sarah A, PHS, 111.60. 4, Bausler, Kaitlyn, JDHS, 90.20.

Boys - 1, Schroeder, Nathan, JDHS, 153.25. 2, Bacom, Andy C, PHS, 136.85. 3, LeClerc, Hank, SHS, 125.85. 4, Manning, Joe, JDHS, 107.85.

100-yard butterfly

Girls - 1, Jackson, Abbey Z, PHS, 1 minute, 3.38 seconds. 2, Gallaway, Kate, KHS, 1:06.23. 3, Gallaway, Krissy, KHS, 1:14.97. 4, O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 1:15.15.

Boys - 1, Stein, Richard, SHS, 1:07.45. 2, Thibodeau, Zach, CHS, 1:09.86. 3, Hoyt, Chase, KHS, 1:15.49.

100 freestyle

Girls - 1, DiCostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 58.52. 2, O'Connell, Chandler, SHS, 59.03. 3, Trani, Reba, SHS, 59.08. 4, Jagusch, Elizabeth, KHS, 59.74. 5, Schulz, Paula, KHS, 1:02.60. 6, Campbell, Sarah, SHS, 1:04.38. 7, Beattie, Megan R, KHS, 1:06.00. 8, Strassel, Jennifer, KHS, 1:14.24. 9, Sheakley, Kelsey K, CHS, 1:18.25. 10, Martin, Staci, JDHS, 1:19.84. 11, Churchill, Nichole O, CHS, 1:22.48. DQ, Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS.

Boys - 1, Way, Matt, SHS, 50.32. 2, Gorman, Carrington, SHS, 51.86. 3, Rosenfeld, Ben, KHS, 54.72. 4, Otos, Andy, KHS, 55.64. 5, Dailey, Alex, SHS, 56.39. 6, Marsh, Aaron K, PHS, 56.42. 7, Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 1:01.12. 8, Stein, Robert, SHS, 1:01.48. 9, Majoros, Matt, JDHS, 1:01.91. 10, Malaby, John, JDHS, 1:04.76. 11, Hamilton, Eric, CHS, 1:05.36. 12, Morin, Phillip, JDHS, 1:14.17.

500 freestyle

Girls - 1, Jacobson, Kelsey, SHS, 5:57.92. 2, Schroeder, Sara L, KHS, 6:13.05. 3, Henderson, Angela L, PHS, 6:15.49. 4, Nicholson, Jori, KHS, 6:40.91.

Boys - 1, Pihl, Connor, KHS, 5:41.61. 2, Fama, Nick, KHS, 5:48.92. 3, Hazel, Jared, SHS, 6:25.98. 4, Gorman, Jamie, SHS, 6:35.77. 5, Rausch-Van Houten, Erin, JDHS, 6:39.56. 6, Vallion, Andrew, SHS, 6:57.02.

200 freestyle relay

Girls - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Gallaway, Kate, Manabat, Rowena, Schroeder, Sara L, Jagusch, Elizabeth), 1:49.90. 2, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (DiCostanzo, Julia, Trucano, Tanya, O'Sullivan, Erika, Hazel, Stephanie), 1:57.99. 3, Sitka 'A' (Campbell, Sarah, Erickson, Nichole, Schwantes, Jessica, Trani, Reba), 1:58.26. 4, Petersburg 'A' (Henderson, Angela L, Jackson, Abbey Z, Fernau, Sarah A, Triem, Carole M), 1:58.43. 5, Ketchikan 'B' (Gallaway, Krissy 0, Beattie, Megan R, Strassel, Jennifer, Schulz, Paula), 1:59.04. 6, Juneau-Douglas 'B' (Bausler, Kaitlyn, Teal, Tally, Martin, Staci, O'Brien, Nichole), 2:18.25.

Boys - 1, Sitka 'A' (Way, Matt, Trani, Mica, Dailey, Alex, Gorman, Carrington), 1:36.55. 2, Ketchikan 'A' (Chaudhary, Karl, Rosenfeld, Ben, Otos, Andy, Voetberg, Be), 1:36.98. 3, Sitka 'B' (Campen, Ben, Weissburg, Alex, Kempton-Hein, Sam, McGown, Gavin), 1:48.70. 4, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Malaby, John, Josephson, Matt, Majoros, Matt, Preston, TJ), 1:52.91. 5, Craig 'A' (Seley, James, Thibodeau, Zach, Lendrum, Ian, Hamilton, Eric), 1:58.63. 6, Sitka 'C' (Gorman, Jamie, Hazel, Jared, Lovett, Bryan, Vallion, Andrew), 2:02.17.

100 backstroke

Girls - 1, Jackson, Abbey Z, PHS, 1:04.69. 2, Manabat, Rowena, KHS, 1:08.62. 3, Schwantes, Jessica, SHS, 1:11.91. 4, Johnson, Rachel L, KHS, 1:15.90. 5, Nicholson, Jori, KHS, 1:17.47. 6, Erickson, Nichole, SHS, 1:18.03. 7, Mouly, Anne-Laura L, CHS, 1:18.36.

Boys - 1, Voetberg, Ben, KHS, 56.16. 2, Stein, Richard, SHS, 1:09.30. 3, Kempton-Hein, Sam, SHS, 1:10.19. 3, McGown, Gavin, SHS, 1:10.19.

100 breaststroke

Girls - 1, Triem, Carole M, PHS, 1:13.21. 2, Jagusch, Elizabeth, KHS, 1:14.89. 3, Jacobson, Kelsey, SHS, 1:15.98. 4, Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:25.75. 5, Beattie, Megan R, KHS, 1:27.13. 6, O'Brien, Nichole, JDHS, 1:33.25.

Boys - 1, Way, Matt, SHS, 1:04.42. 2, Trani, Mica, SHS, 1:09.33. 3, Campen, Ben, SHS, 1:11.90. 4, Seley, James, CHS, 1:12.77. 5, Preston, TJ, JDHS, 1:14.26. 6, Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 1:14.44. 7, Vallion, Andrew, SHS, 1:20.00. 8, Lovett, Bryan, SHS, 1:20.15. 9, Hazel, Jared, SHS, 1:25.92. 10, Lendrum, Ian, CHS, 1:32.36.

400 freestyle relay

Girls - 1, Sitka 'A' (Jacobson, Kelsey, O'Connell, Chandler, Erickson, Nichole, Campbell, Sarah), 4:17.31. 2, Ketchikan 'A' (Gallaway, Krissy 0, Beattie, Megan R, Johnson, Rachel L, Nicholson, Jori), 4:29.76.

Boys - 1, Ketchikan 'A' (Chaudhary, Karl, Rosenfeld, Ben, Pihl, Connor, Voetberg, Ben), 3:37.16. 2, Sitka 'B' (Chambers, Luke, Kempton-Hein, Sam, Lovett, Bryan, Campen, Ben), 4:13.85. 3, Sitka 'A' (Stein, Richard, Stein, Robert, Gorman, Jamie, Vallion, Andrew), 4:34.11.



Related Searches

 ANDREW   CHURCHILL   PRESTON   CHS   VAN HOUTEN   ANDY C   SCHROEDER   THE JUNEAU EMPIRE 

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING