Petersberg invitational swim meet results

Posted: Tuesday, October 12, 2004

Results from the Petersburg Invitational high school swimming and diving meets, held Friday and Saturday in Petersburg.

FRIDAY'S MEET

Team results

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 659 points; 2. Ketchikan (Kayhi), 513.50; 3. Petersburg (PHS), 218; 4. Sitka, 110; 5. Craig, 36.50.

Boys - 1. Ketchikan, 319.50; 2. Juneau-Douglas, 319; 3. Sitka, 195; 4. Craig, 178.50; 5. Petersburg, 119.

Individual results

200-yard medley relay

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Potdevin, Kelsey; Heifetz, Lia; Bogert, Melissa; Jones, Kristin), 1 minute, 56.08 seconds; 2. Petersburg 'A' (Triem, Carole; Riemer, Helen; Jackson, Abbey; Henderson, Angela), 1:59.45; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Ahyong, Abigail; Jagusch, Elizabeth; Gallaway, Krissy; Manabat, Rowena), 2:02.54; 4. Ketchikan 'B' (Klein, Frances; Bullock, Kathryn; Beattie, Megan; Schulz, Paula), 2:18.61; 5. Sitka 'A,' 2:22.45.

Boys - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (O'Brien, Kyle; Levy, Abe; Hennon, Tyler; Smyth, Q), 1:47.18; 2. Kayhi 'B' (Wendel, Jon; Serwat, Richie; Fama, Nick; Otos, Andy), 1:57.97; 3. Craig 'A' (Cevera, Anthony; Seley, James; Thibodeau, Zack; Bazinet, Buck), 2:00.82; 4. Sitka 'A,' 2:03.42.

200-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Klein, Kacey, JDHS, 2:11.10; 2. Gallaway, Krissy, Kayhi, 2:15.41; 3. Heifetz, Lia, JDHS, 2:17.37; 4. Nicholson, Jori, Kayhi, 2:23.17; 5. Ahyong, Abigail, Kayhi, 2:23.42; 6. Schulz, Paula, Kayhi, 2:23.51; 7. Howard, Elisha, Kayhi, 2:25.53; 8. Gross, Claire, JDHS, 2:31.09.

Boys - 1. O'Brien, Kyle, JDHS, 1:51.96; 2. Levy, Abe, JDHS, 2:03.63; 3. Wendel, Jon, Kayhi, 2:05.25; 4. Fama, Nick, Kayhi, 2:10.83; 5. Rausch-VanHouten, Erin, JDHS, 2:33.34.

200-yard individual medley

Girls - 1. Jones, Kristin, JDHS, 2:15.97; 2. Bogert, Sara, JDHS, 2:22.79; 3. Triem, Carole, PHS, 2:23.11; 4. Jones, Amanda, JDHS, 2:23.70; 5. Bogert, Melissa, JDHS, 2:23.96; 6. Wadley, Amy, Kayhi, 2:32.91; 7. Bullock, Kathryn, Kayhi, 2:39.05; 8. Johnson, Rachel, Kayhi, 2:43.31.

Boys - 1. Hennon, Tyler, JDHS, 2:07.04; 2. Smyth, Q, JDHS, 2:14.03; 3. Pihl, Connor, Kayhi, 2:16.09; 4. Otos, Andy, Kayhi, 2:17.72; 5. Marsh, Aaron, PHS, 2:22.97; 6. Lovett, Bryan, Sitka, 2:24.85; 7. Serwat, Richie, Kayhi, 2:29.41.

50-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Potdevin, Kelsey, JDHS, 25.94; 2. Jagusch, Elizabeth, Kayhi, 26.14; 3. Rutecki, Jenna, JDHS, 26.58; 4. Jackson, Abbey, PHS, 26.60; 5. Dicostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 26.88; 6. Riemer, Helen, PHS, 27.98; 7. Henderson, Angela, PHS, 28.04; 8. Schroeder, Sara, Kayhi, 28.66; 9. Lowery, Stephanie, Craig, 28.82; 10. O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 29.22; 11. Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 30.27; 12. Klein, Frances, Kayhi, 31.74; 12. Demmert, Desiree, Craig, 31.74; 14. Snelson, Maia, Sitka, 32.13; 15. O'Niel, Megan, PHS, 32.36; 16. Janelle, Kayla, JDHS, 32.69; 17. Erickson, Nichole, Sitka, 32.87; 18. Boyce, Katie, JDHS, 34.18.

Boys - 1. (tie) Seley, James, Craig, 24.77; 1. (tie) Chaudhary, Karl, Kayhi, 24.77; 3. Stein, Robert, Sitka, 26.04; 4. Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 26.27; 5. Thibodeau, Zack, Craig, 26.42; 6. Blair, Travis, JDHS, 26.47; 7. Norheim, Taylor, PHS, 26.69; 8. Vallion, Andrew, Sitka, 27.91; 9. Cevera, Anthony, Craig, 28.36; 10. Gorman, Jamie, Sitka, 29.22; 11. Bazinet, Buck, Craig, 30.65.

1-meter diving

Girls - 1. Trucano, Holly, JDHS, 147.15 points; 2. Trucano, Tanya, JDHS, 121.50; 3. Henderson, Susie, PHS, 112.00; 4. Fernau, Sarah, PHS, 109.40; 5. Davis, Hanna, JDHS, 105.15; 6. O'Niel, Megan L, PHS, 96.50.

Boys - 1. Borup, Ryan, Kayhi, 197.75; 2. Marsh, Andy, PHS, 136.05; 3. Fischer, Adam, PHS, 70.05.

100-yard butterfly

Girls - 1. Jones, Kristin, JDHS, 1:00.45; 2. Jackson, Abbey, PHS, 1:00.64; 3. Jones, Amanda, JDHS, 1:05.06; 4. Gallaway, Krissy, Kayhi, 1:09.22; 5. Henderson, Susie, PHS, 1:13.01; 6. Kempton-Hein, Mallory, Sitka, 1:13.52; 7. O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 1:14.03; 8. Beattie, Megan, Kayhi, 1:14.83; 9. Schulz, Paula, Kayhi, 1:15.22. 10. Klein, Frances, Kayhi, 1:29.28.

Boys - 1. Hennon, Tyler, JDHS, 56.79; 2. Levy, Abe, JDHS, 1:00.64; 3. Thibodeau, Zack, Craig, 1:03.34; 4. Stein, Richard, Sitka, 1:04.35; 5. Lovett, Bryan, Sitka, 1:08.13; 6. Chaudhary, Karl, Kayhi, 1:10.30.

100-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Potdevin, Kelsey, JDHS, 57.88; 2. Urata, Koko, JDHS, 59.74; 3. Manabat, Rowena, Kayhi, 1:01.02; 4. Schroeder, Sara, Kayhi, 1:02.73; 5. Wadley, Amy, Kayhi, 1:03.12; 6. Ahyong, Abigail, Kayhi, 1:03.14; 7. Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:06.10; 8. Gross, Claire, JDHS, 1:06.99; 9. Johnson, Rachel, Kayhi, 1:07.39; 10. Snelson, Maia, Sitka, 1:08.45; 11. Erickson, Nichole, Sitka, 1:11.81; 12. Janelle, Kayla, JDHS, 1:12.67; 13. Turner, Andy, Sitka, 1:14.18; 14. Boyce, Katie, JDHS, 1:16.37.

Boys - 1. Smyth, Q, JDHS, 49.54; 2. Pihl, Connor, Kayhi, 54.57; 3. Wendel, Jon, Kayhi, 55.50; 4. Stein, Robert, Sitka, 58.16; 5. Gorman, Jamie, Sitka, 1:02.06; 6. Bazinet, Buck, Craig, 1:07.85; 7. Rausch-VanHouten, Erin, JDHS, 1:10.23.

500-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Bogert, Sara, JDHS, 5:31.53; 2. Klein, Kacey, JDHS, 5:45.17; 3. Nicholson, Jori, Kayhi, 6:21.89.

Boys - 1. Otos, Andy, Kayhi, 5:25.05; 2. Fama, Nick, Kayhi, 5:42.64.

200-yard freestyle relay

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Potdevin, Kelsey; Dicostanzo, Julia; Jones, Amanda; Jones, Kristin), 1:44.23; 2. Juneau-Douglas 'B' (Bogert, Melissa; Urata, Koko; Heifetz, Lia; O'Sullivan, Erika), 1:53.87; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Wadley, Amy; Schroeder, Sara; Nicholson, Jori; Schulz, Paula), 1:55.96; 4. Ketchikan 'B' (Gallaway, Krissy; Johnson, Rachel; Howard, Elisha; Ahyong, Abigail), 1:59.95; 5. Juneau-Douglas 'C' (Trucano, Tanya; Davis, Hanna; Trucano, Holly; Janelle, Kayla), 2:06.80; 6. Sitka 'A,' 2:12.29.

Boys - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (O'Brien, Kyle; Hennon, Tyler; Levy, Abe; Smyth, Q), 1:35.74; 2. Ketchikan 'A' (Chaudhary, Karl; Pihl, Connor; Serwat, Richie; Otos, Andy), 1:43.35. 3. Sitka 'A,' 1:47.32; 4. Petersburg 'A' (Norheim, Taylor; Fischer, Adam; Marsh, Andy; Marsh, Aaron), 1:51.48.

100-yard backstroke

Girls - 1. Rutecki, Jenna, JDHS, 1:08.19; 2. Dicostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 1:09.31; 3. Manabat, Rowena, Kayhi, 1:09.79; 4. Bogert, Melissa, JDHS, 1:11.57; 5. Lowery, Stephanie, Craig, 1:13.71; 6. Jagusch, Elizabeth, Kayhi, 1:14.18; 7. Kempton-Hein, Mallory, Sitka, 1:17.13; 8. Bullock, Kathryn, Kayhi, 1:18.36; 9. Demmert, Desiree, Craig, 1:19.26; 10. Beattie, Megan, Kayhi, 1:21.89.

Boys - 1. O'Brien, Kyle, JDHS, 57.46; 2. Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 1:00.24; 3. Cevera, Anthony, Craig, 1:08.63; 4. Marsh, Aaron, PHS, 1:10.47; 5. Stein, Richard, Sitka, 1:11.57.

100-yard breaststroke

Girls -1. Triem, Carole, PHS, 1:12.80; 2. Heifetz, Lia, JDHS, 1:12.86; 3. Riemer, Helen, PHS, 1:15.64; 4. Henderson, Angela, PHS, 1:19.38; 5. Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:21.64; 6. Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 1:22.68; 7. Howard, Elisha, Kayhi, 1:28.60; 8. Turner, Andy, Sitka, 1:30.45.

Boys - 1. Seley, James, Craig, 1:07.20; 2. Blair, Travis, JDHS, 1:09.22; 3. Serwat, Richie, Kayhi, 1:09.62; 4. Norheim, Taylor, PHS, 1:13.81; 5. Vallion, Andrew, Sitka, 1:15.62.

400-yard freestyle relay

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Jones, Amanda; Klein, Kacey; O'Sullivan, Erika; Dicostanzo, Julia), 4:03.72; 2. Ketchikan 'B' (Beattie, Megan; Bullock, Kathryn; Wadley, Amy; Schroeder, Sara), 4:21.26; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Howard, Elisha; Klein, Frances; Nicholson, Jori; Jagusch, Elizabeth), 4:25.64.

Boys - 1. Ketchikan 'A' (Chaudhary, Karl; Fama, Nick; Wendel, Jon; Pihl, Connor), 3:52.08; 2. Craig 'A' (Thibodeau, Zack; Bazinet, Buck; Cevera, Anthony; Seley, James), 4:04.08.

SATURDAY'S MEET

Team results

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas (JDHS), 687 points; 2. Ketchikan (Kayhi), 514; 3. Petersburg (PHS), 237; 4. Sitka, 123; 5. Craig, 43.

Boys - 1. Juneau-Douglas, 357; 2. Ketchikan, 319; 3. Sitka, 197; 4. Craig, 174; 5. Petersburg, 92.

200-yard medley relay

Girls - 1. Petersburg 'A' (Triem, Carole; Riemer, Helen; Jackson, Abbey; Henderson, Angela), 1:58.03; 2. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Potdevin, Kelsey; Heifetz, Lia; Jones, Amanda; Bogert, Sara), 1:59.87; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Ahyong, Abigail; Jagusch, Elizabeth; Gallaway, Krissy; Manabat, Rowena), 2:01.16; 4. Ketchikan 'B' (Nicholson, Jori; Wadley, Amy; Johnson, Rachel; Schroeder, Sara), 2:06.02; 5. Juneau-Douglas 'B' (Rutecki, Jenna; Gross, Claire; Bogert, Melissa; Klein, Kacey), 2:10.62; 6. Sitka 'A,' 2:24.83.

Boys - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Josephson, Matt; Blair, Travis; Hennon, Tyler; Smyth, Q), 1:48.86; 2. Ketchikan 'A' (Otos, Andy; Serwat, Richie; Pihl, Connor; Chaudhary, Karl), 1:52.24; 3. Craig 'A' (Cevera, Anthony; Seley, James; Thibodeau, Zack; Bazinet, Buck), 2:01.76; 4. Sitka 'A,' 2:02.60.

200-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Potdevin, Kelsey, JDHS, 2:08.51; 2. Jones, Amanda, JDHS, 2:08.81; 3. Dicostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 2:10.36; 4. Urata, Koko, JDHS, 2:13.54; 5. Triem, Carole, PHS, 2:14.68; 6. Rutecki, Jenna, JDHS, 2:15.74; 7. Beattie, Megan, Kayhi, 2:22.00; 8. Bullock, Kathryn, Kayhi, 2:25.75; 9. Erickson, Nichole, Sitka, 2:32.53; 10. Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 2:42.78; 11. Boyce, Katie, JDHS, 2:47.35.

Boys - 1. Hennon, Tyler, JDHS, 1:53.54; 2. Smyth, Q, JDHS, 1:58.38; 3. Otos, Andy, Kayhi, 2:00.82; 4. Gorman, Jamie, Sitka, 2:11.84; 5. Rausch-VanHouten, Erin, JDHS, 2:35.63.

200-yard individual medley

Girls - 1. Klein, Kacey, JDHS, 2:27.30; 2. Heifetz, Lia, JDHS, 2:31.39; 3. Henderson, Susie, PHS, 2:31.73; 4. Gallaway, Krissy, Kayhi, 2:33.96; 5. Henderson, Angela, PHS, 2:39.89; 6. Howard, Elisha, Kayhi, 2:48.55.

Boys - 1. Levy, Abe, JDHS, 2:14.16; 2. Pihl, Connor, Kayhi, 2:14.21; 3. Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 2:19.01; 4. Wendel, Jon, Kayhi, 2:25.79; 5. Fama, Nick, Kayhi, 2:28.10; 6. Stein, Robert, Sitka, 2:30.01.

50-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Jackson, Abbey, PHS, 26.44; 2. Jones, Kristin, JDHS, 26.71; 3. Bogert, Sara, JDHS, 26.72; 4. Manabat, Rowena, Kayhi, 27.73; 5. Bogert, Melissa, JDHS, 28.25; 6. Wadley, Amy, Kayhi, 28.71; 7. Lowery, Stephanie, Craig, 28.90; 8. Schulz, Paula, Kayhi, 29.11; 9. Gross, Claire, JDHS, 29.65; 10. Teal, Tally, JDHS, 30.80. 11; Klein, Frances, Kayhi, 31.21; 12. Demmert, Desiree, Craig, 31.44; 13. O'Niel, Megan, PHS, 32.20; 14. Janelle, Kayla, JDHS, 32.78; 15. Turner, Andy, Sitka, 34.54.

Boys - 1, O'Brien, Kyle, JDHS, 23.91. 2. Chaudhary, Karl, Kayhi, 24.50. 3. Seley, James, Craig, 24.90; 4. Marsh, Aaron, PHS, 25.07; 5. Stein, Richard, Sitka, 25.92; 6. Thibodeau, Zack, Craig, 26.45; 7. Vallion, Andrew, Sitka, 27.87; 8. Lovett, Bryan, Sitka, 28.19; 9. Cevera, Anthony, Craig, 28.34; 10. Bazinet, Buck, Craig, 30.85.

1-meter diving

Girls - 1. Trucano, Holly, JDHS, 143.40; 2. Henderson, Susie, PHS, 140.40; 3. Fernau, Sarah, PHS, 136.60; 4. Trucano, Tanya, JDHS, 135.25; 5. Davis, Hanna, JDHS, 107.80; 6. O'Niel, Megan, PHS, 103.50.

Boys - 1. Borup, Ryan, Kayhi, 220.70; 2. Marsh, Andy, PHS, 135.15; 3. Fischer, Adam, PHS, 106.25.

100-yard butterfly

Girls - 1. Bogert, Melissa, JDHS, 1:03.37; 2. Urata, Koko, JDHS, 1:07.04; 3. Ahyong, Abigail, Kayhi, 1:12.00; 4. O'Sullivan, Erika, JDHS, 1:13.85; 5. Nicholson, Jori, Kayhi, 1:14.81; 6. Johnson, Rachel, Kayhi, 1:16.19; 7. Kempton-Hein, Mallory, Sitka, 1:18.86; 8. Klein, Frances, Kayhi, 1:29.21.

Boys - 1. O'Brien, Kyle, JDHS, 56.78; 2. Pihl, Connor, Kayhi, 1:02.48; 3. Marsh, Aaron, PHS, 1:03.26; 4. Thibodeau, Zack, Craig, 1:05.00; 5. Stein, Robert, Sitka, 1:08.96; 6. Serwat, Richie, Kayhi, 1:10.75.

100-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Jagusch, Elizabeth, Kayhi, 55.77; 2. Dicostanzo, Julia, JDHS, 57.46; 3. Klein, Kacey, JDHS, 59.78; 4. Schulz, Paula, Kayhi, 1:03.34; 5. Lowery, Stephanie, Craig, 1:04.74; 6. Gross, Claire, JDHS, 1:06.57; 7. Demmert, Desiree, Craig, 1:08.82; 8. Snelson, Maia, Sitka, 1:09.14; 9. Turner, Andy, Sitka, 1:16.49.

Boys - 1. Smyth, Q, JDHS, 49.58; 2. Levy, Abe, JDHS, 55.03; 3. Chaudhary, Karl, Kayhi, 55.66; 4. Stein, Richard, Sitka, 58.53; 5. Norheim, Taylor, PHS, 58.77; 6. Lovett, Bryan, Sitka, 1:00.17; 7. Blair, Travis, JDHS, 1:00.37; 8. Bazinet, Buck, Craig, 1:10.49.

500-yard freestyle

Girls - 1. Jones, Kristin, JDHS, 5:21.57; 2. Riemer, Helen, PHS, 5:54.76; 3. Schroeder, Sara, Kayhi, 6:05.60; 4. Heifetz, Lia, JDHS, 6:06.30; 5. Gallaway, Krissy, Kayhi, 6:11.63; 6. Howard, Elisha, Kayhi, 6:12.51; 7. Beattie, Megan, Kayhi, 6:17.24; 8. Bullock, Kathryn, Kayhi, 6:20.58.

Boys - 1. Hennon, Tyler, JDHS, 5:07.24; 2. Otos, Andy, Kayhi, 5:21.74; 3. Fama, Nick, Kayhi, 5:41.85; 4. Gorman, Jamie, Sitka, 5:50.84; 5. Rausch-VanHouten, Erin, JDHS, 6:40.81.

200-yard freestyle relay

Girls - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Dicostanzo, Julia; Rutecki, Jenna; Jones, Amanda; Klein, Kacey), 1:46.60; 2. Ketchikan 'A' (Manabat, Rowena; Gallaway, Krissy; Johnson, Rachel; Jagusch, Elizabeth), 1:51.20; 3. Juneau-Douglas 'C' (Trucano, Tanya; Davis, Hanna; Trucano, Holly; Hazel, Stephanie), 1:54.65; 4. Juneau-Douglas 'B' (Teal, Tally; Janelle, Kayla; Boyce, Katie; O'Sullivan, Erika), 1:59.82; 5. Sitka 'A,' 2:13.54. DQ: Ketchikan 'B' (Beattie, Megan; Bullock, Kathryn; Schroeder, Sara; Schulz, Paula).

Boys - 1. Ketchikan 'A' (Pihl, Connor; Otos, Andy; Wendel, Jon; Chaudhary, Karl), 1:39.79; 2. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Levy, Abe; Josephson, Matt; Blair, Travis; O'Brien, Kyle), 1:41.23; 3. Sitka 'A,' 1:47.65.

100-yard backstroke

Girls - 1. Jackson, Abbey, PHS, 1:01.63; 2. Potdevin, Kelsey, JDHS, 1:03.20; 3. Bogert, Sara, JDHS, 1:05.07; 4. Ahyong, Abigail, Kayhi, 1:09.89; 5. Manabat, Rowena, Kayhi, 1:09.90; 6. Nicholson, Jori, Kayhi, 1:14.44; 7. Johnson, Rachel, Kayhi, 1:16.58; 8. Kempton-Hein, Mallory, Sitka, 1:18.32.

Boys - 1. Wendel, Jon, Kayhi, 1:07.34; 2. Cevera, Anthony, Craig, 1:08.42.

100-yard breaststroke

Girls - 1. Jagusch, Elizabeth, Kayhi, 1:09.49; 2. Triem, Carole, PHS, 1:13.50; 3. Wadley, Amy, Kayhi, 1:14.06; 4. Riemer, Helen, PHS, 1:16.07; 5. Henderson, Angela, PHS, 1:20.29; 6. Jones, Amanda, JDHS, 1:20.44; 7. Teal, Tally, JDHS, 1:20.50; 8. Schroeder, Sara, Kayhi, 1:20.68; 9. Snelson, Maia, Sitka, 1:24.54; 10. Hazel, Stephanie, JDHS, 1:25.21; 11. Erickson, Nichole, Sitka, 1:29.68; 12. Janelle, Kayla, JDHS, 1:30.62; 13. Boyce, Katie, JDHS, 1:34.25.

Boys - 1. Seley, James, Craig, 1:07.97; 2. Blair, Travis, JDHS, 1:10.04; 3. Josephson, Matt, JDHS, 1:10.54; 4. Serwat, Richie, Kayhi, 1:10.65; 5. Norheim, Taylor, PHS, 1:15.34; 6. Vallion, Andrew, Sitka, 1:16.29.

400-yard freestyle relay

Girls -1, Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Potdevin, Kelsey; Dicostanzo, Julia; Bogert, Sara; Jones, Kristin), 3:50.72; 2. Ketchikan 'B' (Ahyong, Abigail; Klein, Frances; Nicholson, Jori; Wadley, Amy), 4:13.18; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Beattie, Megan; Bullock, Kathryn; Howard, Elisha; Schulz, Paula), 4:25.06; 4. Juneau-Douglas 'B' (Urata, Koko; Rutecki, Jenna; Gross, Claire; Bogert, Melissa), 4:25.16.

Boys - 1. Juneau-Douglas 'A' (Smyth, Q; O'Brien, Kyle; Levy, Abe; Hennon, Tyler), 3:27.82; 2. Craig 'A' (Thibodeau, Zack; Bazinet, Buck; Cevera, Anthony; Seley, James), 4:08.02; 3. Ketchikan 'A' (Fama, Nick; Wendel, Jon; Serwat, Richie; Borup, Ryan), 4:09.69.



Related Searches

 NORHEIM   HOLLY   BLAIR   PETERSBURG   SCHROEDER   TYLER   KYLE   ANDREW   CRAIG 

CONTACT US

  • Switchboard: 907-586-3740
  • Circulation and Delivery: 907-586-3740
  • Newsroom Fax: 907-586-3028
  • Business Fax: 907-586-9097
  • Accounts Receivable: 907-523-2230
  • View the Staff Directory
  • or Send feedback

ADVERTISING

SUBSCRIBER SERVICES

SOCIAL NETWORKING